Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТАТАРНИКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.04.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
2
|
|
ЯНКИНА СТАНИСЛАВА |
САМ
|
11.05.2009
|
КМС
|
ТФФ, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Виолентий Д.И., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
3
|
|
ВИКАРЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
20.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
3
|
|
КИМ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
11.03.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
5
|
|
СТАРОВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
26.05.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
6
|
|
ДЕМЧИК МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ «СК ОД-80» Москомспорта |
Ли Н.А. |
7
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВА ДАНА |
САМ
|
21.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
8
|
|
ПОГРЕБНЯК АЛИСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
18.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
9
|
|
ЛОЩИНИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
01.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
10
|
|
ШЕВНИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
17.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
11
|
|
СТРОКИНА ВАРВАРА |
САМ
|
11.01.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
12
|
|
АКОПЯН АННА |
МОС
|
27.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ «СК ОД-80» Москомспорта |
Ли Н.А. |
13
|
|
ШЕХОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
28.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ «СК ОД-80» Москомспорта |
Ли Н.А., Чернов А.Г. |
14
|
|
ГРИБКОВА УСТИНЬЯ |
САМ
|
18.12.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
15
|
|
ВОЛОЩЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
МОО
|
05.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Семин С.А. |
16
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
02.01.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
17
|
|
БАЗИЛЬ СОФЬЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
28.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Песин Л.А. |
18
|
|
БУРЦЕВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
САМ
|
28.01.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
19
|
|
ЛАШКЕВИЧ МИЛАНА |
САМ
|
18.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
20
|
|
КОМБАРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин С.А. |
21
|
|
ЗЫКОВА АННА |
МОО
|
03.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Семин С.А. |
22
|
|
КАДИМОВА ЛЕЙЛА |
МОО
|
28.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин С.А. |
23
|
|
МАНТРОВА ВЕРА |
САМ
|
06.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
23
|
|
ХРАМОНОШКИНА ВАРВАРА |
САМ
|
04.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
25
|
|
ДРОЗДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
04.08.2010
|
II разряд
|
ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р. |
26
|
|
НЕМОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
21.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |