Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МАМАКИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кузьменкова В.А., Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
ПОДВЕРБНАЯ КИРА |
МОО
|
05.04.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
3
|
|
СОЛОВЬЁВА МАРГАРИТА |
ПСК
|
07.02.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Николаева Т.В. |
3
|
|
ГУРЫЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.04.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
5
|
|
СААКЯНЦ ИЛАНА |
МОС
|
17.11.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
6
|
|
СУХАРЬ НЕЛЛИ |
МОО
|
17.08.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
7
|
|
СЛЕСАРЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
29.06.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
8
|
|
ОТРУБЯННИКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
06.04.2013
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
9
|
|
СМИРНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
10.11.2013
|
б/р
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
10
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
20.02.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
10
|
|
САМЫЛКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
28.06.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И. |
12
|
|
ЛЕШКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
27.05.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова |
Черников С.В. |
13
|
|
СЛИНКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
15.08.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
14
|
|
АВДЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Стручков А.В. |
15
|
|
ПЛИСАК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
27.09.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Стручков А.В. |
16
|
|
ГИРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
03.01.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
17
|
|
ЛАДЫГИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
27.11.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
18
|
|
ГОРБЕЦКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
12.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
19
|
|
ГРИГОРОВИЧ АННА |
МОО
|
07.08.2012
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
20
|
|
ВЕРЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.12.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
21
|
|
ШКОЛЬНИК УЛЬЯНА |
ВРЖ
|
12.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
22
|
|
ВАХМЯНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
13.08.2012
|
б/р
|
ФК "Сталь" |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
23
|
|
СТОЯНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.01.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
24
|
|
СОРОКИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
14.07.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
25
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТУЛ
|
07.04.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
26
|
|
РАССОЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
10.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
27
|
|
КОЗАЧУК СОФИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
24.07.2012
|
б/р
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Руденко С.В. |
28
|
|
МОРОЗОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
04.02.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Руденко С.В. |
29
|
|
ИВУШКИНА СОФИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
21.12.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
30
|
|
ГЛОТОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
20.02.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
31
|
|
ЛАПШИНОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
24.01.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
32
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВА МАРИНА |
МОО
|
06.09.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
33
|
|
КОВГАН ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
03.04.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
34
|
|
КВОН МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова |
Черников С.В. |
35
|
|
ОВЧАРОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ТУЛ
|
28.07.2014
|
б/р
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Руденко С.В. |
36
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
04.11.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
37
|
|
КОМРАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
24.12.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
38
|
|
ЛЕШКОВА ЗОЯ |
МОС
|
04.11.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова |
Черников С.В. |