Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛУКИНСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Минаков К.А., Пантелеев С.Н. |
2
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.05.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Горин Ю.А., Дмитриев К.Г. |
3
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ДИАНА |
ТОМ
|
12.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
3
|
|
ХВОРОСТЯНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
10.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
5
|
|
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
07.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Ончукова О.В. |
6
|
|
МИНЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
НОВ
|
06.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
7
|
|
ПРОХАНОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
05.10.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
8
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
9
|
|
ШАПКИНА УЛЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
09.10.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
10
|
|
ТРОФИМОВА МАРГАРИТА |
КРЯ
|
18.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
11
|
|
БАРАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
25.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
12
|
|
ЕРМАКОВА АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
25.11.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
13
|
|
ЮШКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
25.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
14
|
|
ПОПОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
17.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Минаков К.А. |
15
|
|
КОЧИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
17.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В. |
16
|
|
ДУДАРЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
29.09.2010
|
III разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Демахин И.Ю. |
17
|
|
КУДРИНА ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
15.01.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
18
|
|
ИВАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
22.02.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
19
|
|
ДУШУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
10.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
20
|
|
КУРГУЗОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
08.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Ончукова О.В. |
21
|
|
ХОЛОДОВА МАРГАРИТА |
НОВ
|
19.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
22
|
|
ВИДЯКОВА АНЖЕЛА |
НОВ
|
29.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
23
|
|
ВОЛЫНЕЦ СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
24
|
|
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА РУЗАННА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
25
|
|
БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ АННА |
НОВ
|
03.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
26
|
|
СМАГУЛОВА ЗАРИНА |
ОМС
|
10.10.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
27
|
|
КРОПОТОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
09.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Демахин И.Ю., Дмитриев К.Г. |
28
|
|
ЯКУНИНА ВАРВАРА |
КРЯ
|
30.10.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
29
|
|
ИСТОМИНА ДИАНА |
НОВ
|
12.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
30
|
|
ЛАМИНА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Кушнир Р.В. |
31
|
|
КОМАРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
ОМС
|
11.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
32
|
|
МИРОНЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
13.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
33
|
|
ЛЕНДЕЛЬ СОФЬЯ |
ОМС
|
18.04.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
34
|
|
МАЙКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
ТОМ
|
10.06.2010
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
35
|
|
ШВИДКО ВИОЛЕТТА |
ОМС
|
15.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
36
|
|
БЕЛАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
29.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
37
|
|
ГУРУЛЕВА ЛИЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
27.12.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
38
|
|
БАСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
11.11.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
39
|
|
ПОЛЯНЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
40
|
|
ЮШКЕЕВА ИРИНА |
ТОМ
|
09.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
41
|
|
ЩИРУК КРИСТИНА |
ОМС
|
17.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
41
|
|
ПЕРМИНОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
НОВ
|
09.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Минаков К.А. |
43
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВА СОФЬЯ |
ОМС
|
13.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
44
|
|
ИНОЯТОВА ДИАНА |
ОМС
|
30.01.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
45
|
|
БРИЗИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Минаков К.А., Шептикина Н.А. |
46
|
|
АРУТЮНЯН ДИАНА |
КРЯ
|
24.08.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
47
|
|
БАЖЕНОВА АРИНА |
ОМС
|
31.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
48
|
|
ВОЛОДИНА МИРОСЛАВА |
НОВ
|
31.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В. |
49
|
|
ОКУЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
50
|
|
ПЛОЩЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
51
|
|
ЕРЕМИНА ДИАНА |
ОМС
|
01.06.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
52
|
|
НАУМОВЕЦ ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
25.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
53
|
|
СИЛКИНА СОФЬЯ |
ТОМ
|
29.05.2009
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
53
|
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА ДИАНА |
ОМС
|
25.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
55
|
|
БОБКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
09.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
56
|
|
ЛУКАШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ОМС
|
22.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
57
|
|
ПЕРЦОВА АЛЕНА |
ОМС
|
11.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
58
|
|
ГАВРИНА АННА |
ОМС
|
19.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |