Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
2
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
|
СВИРСКИЙ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
5
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
6
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
7
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
8
|
|
ШЕВЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
09.12.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Мандрыгин А.В., Солодко С.И. |
9
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
10
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
11
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
12
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.01.1989
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
13
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
14
|
|
ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
15
|
|
НИКИТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
30.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
16
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
17
|
|
РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
18
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
19
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
20
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
21
|
|
РЕПНИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
БАБАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.04.1970
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
23
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И., Чуркина Н.А. |
24
|
|
ЗАИТОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
29.10.2010
|
III разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кузьменкова В.А., Рыбакова М.Л., Степанова С.А. |
25
|
|
СМОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
22.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
26
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
27
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
05.09.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
28
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
28
|
|
КИЗЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
30
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
31
|
|
ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
29.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
32
|
|
НИКУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
33
|
|
САМОХВАЛОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
24.08.2010
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Кузьменкова В.А., Степанова С.А. |
34
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Дуняшев Е.К., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
35
|
|
ИВАНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
36
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Шатов И.О. |
37
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
38
|
|
ТЕРЕХОВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
14.08.1972
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
39
|
|
КАПТЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
40
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
30.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
41
|
|
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
03.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А. |
42
|
|
ЦЫБУЛЬНИК БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
29.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Боднер С.А., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
43
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
44
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
45
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
46
|
|
ТАМАРИН НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кузьменкова В.А., Степанова С.А. |
47
|
|
КАУНОВ-ВЫСОЦКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
48
|
|
ЧУДИН РИНАТ |
СПБ
|
19.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Капитанова К.А., Кузьменкова В.А. |
49
|
|
НАГОРНЫЙ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
28.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
50
|
|
БАРАНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
04.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
51
|
|
БУЗУЛУЦКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
23.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
52
|
|
ТЮТЮННИКОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
09.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
52
|
|
ЛИТВИНЧУК ИВАН |
СПБ
|
25.09.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
54
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
17.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
55
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.1988
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак, Университет ИТМО |
Поснов А.Н., Соловьева В.К. |
55
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
07.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Борисов С.М. |
55
|
|
ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
06.01.1952
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б. |
58
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
12.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
59
|
|
КАНЫГИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
22.12.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
60
|
|
ВЫГАЛЕНОК КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
60
|
|
ЕДАМЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
28.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
62
|
|
БОЙЦОВ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
63
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
14.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |