Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
04.08.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
2
|
|
ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
3
|
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.05.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
3
|
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Сазонов Е.С. |
5
|
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
6
|
|
КАРДАНГУШЕВА ИЛЯНА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
6
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
8
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
9
|
|
ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
СПБ
|
07.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
10
|
|
МЕССЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
10
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. |
12
|
|
БУРЫКИНА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
13
|
|
МУЗУРИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
07.08.1989
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
14
|
|
НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
15
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА КАРОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
19.08.2007
|
КМС
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Хоров М.Ю. |
16
|
|
МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
17
|
|
ПЕТРЯЕВА АННА |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
18
|
|
АКСЕНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
19
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.10.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. |
20
|
|
КОКШАРОВА МИРРА |
СПБ
|
11.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
21
|
|
ПАВЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
24.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
22
|
|
ХОЛОДОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
СПБ
|
26.03.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
23
|
|
БОЧАРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бладыко А.Б., Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
24
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2008
|
КМС
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Скуратов В.С., Хоров М.Ю. |
25
|
|
ЛИТВИНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
26
|
|
ГОРЧАКОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
30.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. |
27
|
|
ХИТРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
21.12.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Страшкин А.Ф. |
28
|
|
ЗОЛОТОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
13.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Хоров М.Ю. |
29
|
|
АНТОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
30
|
|
ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Карпычев В.А., Степанов А.В. |
31
|
|
ВАСИЛЬКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
28.01.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
32
|
|
КЭССИДИ КРИСТИНА |
СПБ
|
07.07.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
33
|
|
БОРСУК МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.12.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
34
|
|
ДЕМИДОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
03.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
35
|
|
НЕСТЕРКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
02.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
36
|
|
ШКОЛЬНИК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |