Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТУМКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.06.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
2
|
|
ЗАГВОЗДИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
11.02.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
3
|
|
ЕКИМОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
5
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
24.11.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
6
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
7
|
|
КОРНИЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
8
|
|
КУНЦЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.07.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
9
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
10
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
07.10.1992
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В. |
11
|
|
БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
27.07.2005
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Матлина О.Н. |
12
|
|
УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коноплева Е.Н. |
12
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
14
|
|
ТЮКАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
18.09.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
15
|
|
БОТОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
15.11.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
16
|
|
ТИМЕ МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
16.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Соловьева В.К. |
17
|
|
ГРИБОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
18
|
|
ХРИСТОЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Шматько С.В. |
19
|
|
РОМАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
20
|
|
ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А. |
21
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
09.01.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
22
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
23
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
24
|
|
ПОПОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
25
|
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Снегирева И.С. |
26
|
|
КУСКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
08.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
26
|
|
БОРОВИКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
КГД
|
02.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
АНО «СКФ и СП» |
Боровиков И.А. |
28
|
|
КОЗЫРЕВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
30.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
29
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Степанова С.А. |
30
|
|
БЕРЕЗИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
06.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ШФИ «На острие» |
Меликсетян М.Г., Циринский Д.И. |
31
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Карсаков О.В., Солодко С.И., Сотникова Е.Р. |
32
|
|
РЫБАКОВА МАРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
25.05.1985
|
МС
|
ФФЛО |
Рыбаков Д.С., Сидоров И.В. |
33
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
34
|
|
ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.01.1992
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г. |
35
|
|
МАСЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ЛЕН
|
26.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А. |
36
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
37
|
|
МАРКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ЛЕН
|
19.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Полторацкая Э.С. |
38
|
|
ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Снегирева И.С. |
39
|
|
ПОДОПЛЕКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
40
|
|
СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
11.03.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
41
|
|
БОРОДИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
07.05.1989
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Кандат К.А. |
42
|
|
ЧЕРНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
29.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
43
|
|
ФЕНЬШИНА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
07.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
44
|
|
БАРКАЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
21.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
45
|
|
ТЕЛЕГИНА ВАСИЛИСА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2010
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
46
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛЕНА |
ЛЕН
|
21.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Снегирева И.С. |
47
|
|
ДУДАРКАЕВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
18.06.2009
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
48
|
|
ГЛУХАРЁВА АННА |
КГД
|
05.10.2006
|
III разряд
|
АНО «СКФ и СП» |
Боровиков И.А. |
48
|
|
СМИРНОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
19.06.1987
|
I разряд
|
ШФИ «На острие» |
Меликсетян М.Г., Циринский Д.И. |
50
|
|
ТРУБАЧЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ЛЕН
|
04.12.2010
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Снегирева И.С. |
50
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
50
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
53
|
|
ЛОСКУТНИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
54
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
55
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
56
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю., Иванова Е.В. |
57
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
ЛЕН
|
28.09.2010
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
58
|
|
БУЗМАКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
05.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
59
|
|
ЛЫСКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г. |
60
|
|
МИХАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
07.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
61
|
|
МАКСИМОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.12.2009
|
II разряд
|
ШФИ «На острие» |
Меликсетян М.Г., Циринский Д.И. |
62
|
|
ШТЕПА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
63
|
|
МАРКОВА ПОЛИНА |
КГД
|
06.04.2008
|
III разряд
|
АНО «СКФ и СП» |
Боровиков И.А. |
63
|
|
ГУСАРОВА АННА |
КГД
|
21.11.2003
|
КМС
|
АНО «СКФ и СП» |
Боровиков И.А. |
65
|
|
ПУГАЧ АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С. |