Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
КУДЕНЦОВА НЕЛЛИ |
КУР
|
04.07.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Кажикина Е.Е. |
2
|
13
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
3
|
10
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
3
|
10
|
КОРОЛЕВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
08.11.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
5
|
7
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Бойко О.В., Жемаева Е.В., Нусуева Б.Г. |
6
|
7
|
ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА |
БАШ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
7
|
7
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
8
|
7
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
9
|
4
|
ШАЙМУРАТОВА МАЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
21.04.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
10
|
4
|
САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
11
|
4
|
ГУТОРОВА ОЛЬГА |
КУР
|
16.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е., Ольховская М.И. |
12
|
4
|
ТЕМИРХАНОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
20.10.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
13
|
4
|
АНТРОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
21.06.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Петрова А.А., Чуев А.А. |
14
|
4
|
БЕСТАЕВА САБИНА |
АЛА
|
17.09.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
15
|
4
|
ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
16
|
4
|
САВКАЕВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
26.07.2010
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
17
|
2
|
САФАРЯН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д. |
18
|
2
|
КУРАСБЕДИАНИ МАРИАМ |
КУР
|
20.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
19
|
2
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.10.2008
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
20
|
2
|
ЦАЛЛАГОВА ЕВА |
АЛА
|
22.08.2009
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Балашвили З.Г., Караева А.С., Лазариди А.Г. |
21
|
2
|
ГЛАЗКОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
22
|
2
|
ЧЕЧИК ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
23
|
2
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
24
|
2
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
26.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
25
|
2
|
ФИРСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
26
|
2
|
НАГАЕВА ЭЛИЗА |
БАШ
|
01.06.2008
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
27
|
2
|
ТИЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
10.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
28
|
2
|
БАБНИЩЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
26.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
29
|
2
|
ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.06.2008
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
30
|
2
|
АЗАМАТОВА АЛИСИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
31
|
2
|
ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
15.01.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
32
|
2
|
СТАРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
28.02.2008
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Карнаухов А.Д., Сорокина Г.М. |
33
|
|
МАРГИЕВА МИЛАНА |
КРА
|
30.09.2007
|
КМС
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
34
|
|
ЯРГУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
07.07.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
35
|
|
ИВАНОВА ДОМИНИКА |
КУР
|
19.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
36
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
37
|
|
ДЗУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
АЛА
|
20.12.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Балашвили З.Г., Караева А.С., Лазариди А.Г. |
38
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА ПОЛИНА |
ОРБ
|
11.04.2010
|
I разряд
|
Школа фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
39
|
|
БАРСУКОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
40
|
|
ПЕТРЕНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
23.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
41
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
42
|
|
КОСИНОВА АГАТА |
КУР
|
19.09.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
43
|
|
КАЛАЧЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
16.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
44
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ТАМАРА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
45
|
|
КАРПУНИНА ЯНА |
БАШ
|
12.09.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов А.Д., Сорокина Г.М. |
46
|
|
МЕЛЬНИК МЕЛАНИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Борматов Д.А. |
47
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Исакова И.К. |
48
|
|
НИЗАМЕЕВА МИЛАНА |
ТАТ
|
31.01.2008
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
49
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
06.12.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В. |
50
|
|
НАГОРНАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
25.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ломтев Е.А. |
51
|
|
МАКОЕВА ЗАРИНА |
АЛА
|
17.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Балашвили З.Г., Караева А.С., Лазариди А.Г. |
52
|
|
КАДЗИЛОВА МЕЛАНИЯ |
МОО
|
15.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. |
53
|
|
САФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
БАШ
|
21.02.2009
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов А.Д., Сорокина Г.М. |
54
|
|
САУТИЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
05.10.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
54
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
56
|
|
АХМЕТШИНА КРИСТИНА |
СПБ
|
21.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
57
|
|
КУМАНИ КАМИЛЛА |
КУР
|
16.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
58
|
|
РЕБРОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
31.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В. |
59
|
|
ЧЕПУРНАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И. |
60
|
|
ДЯДЮШКО ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
03.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
61
|
|
БАЕКЕНОВА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
29.05.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Капора С.В. |
62
|
|
ЗОЛОТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
08.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
63
|
|
ТАРАНЕНКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
64
|
|
БУКЕВИЧ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
65
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
66
|
|
РАЗИНЬКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
67
|
|
КРИВЕНЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
18.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
68
|
|
ЛИСОВЦОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
08.01.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д. |
69
|
|
РУССКИХ АЛЕНА |
КУР
|
21.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
70
|
|
ЯГУНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
12.08.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. |
71
|
|
ГУКАСЯН АРИАНА |
МОС
|
02.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
72
|
|
ВЕГЕРЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
72
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
74
|
|
ЛЫСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
02.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
75
|
|
ДЗАХОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
АЛА
|
12.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
76
|
|
МЕНЬШОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
17.01.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Петрова А.А., Ховрина Т.И. |
77
|
|
ТИМИНА АННА |
МОО
|
06.08.2008
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кочетова Т.А., Тимофеев В.В. |
78
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
09.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
78
|
|
ЯСКО АННА |
СПБ
|
17.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С. |
80
|
|
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
80
|
|
KARABTSOVA KSENIYA |
BLR
|
19.04.2009
|
|
|
|
82
|
|
MIZHULIOVA DARYA |
BLR
|
26.05.2008
|
|
|
|
83
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА НИНА |
ПРМ
|
26.12.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Русич» |
Юдин А.К. |
84
|
|
КОЗЫРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборский Я.В. |
85
|
|
ПРОШКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
08.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
86
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.11.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова Е.Х. |
87
|
|
ЗИЛИНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
28.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
88
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
89
|
|
КАРАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
21.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Исакова И.К. |
90
|
|
БЕНДЕРСКАЯ КИРА |
СПБ
|
18.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
91
|
|
ГОПОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
12.12.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
92
|
|
БЕЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
12.11.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
93
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
94
|
|
ХМАРА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
95
|
|
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
20.05.2009
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
96
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
97
|
|
СНЕГИРЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
07.12.2008
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
98
|
|
ХОДУНОВА АИДА |
СПБ
|
28.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
99
|
|
ГОЛОВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
100
|
|
КОНЮХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
22.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И., Рузавина Я.Н. |
101
|
|
СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
102
|
|
ПАНАРГИНА ЕВА |
МОС
|
12.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
103
|
|
САВОЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА |
КРА
|
22.01.2010
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
104
|
|
ДЫБОВСКАЯ КАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
105
|
|
ТУНИК АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
19.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
106
|
|
НАЗАРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д. |
107
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
26.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
108
|
|
АГАШКОВА ЖАННА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
109
|
|
КАРПЕНКО СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
28.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
110
|
|
ДЕМЬЯНОВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
22.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
111
|
|
KHOMBAK EMILIYA |
BLR
|
27.04.2007
|
|
|
|
112
|
|
ГРЕБЕЛЬНИК АРИНА |
РОС
|
27.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
113
|
|
МИХАЛЮК АННА |
СПБ
|
27.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
114
|
|
СТАНЧИЦ КАРИНА |
МОО
|
03.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ломтев Е.А. |
115
|
|
ДОЛИНГЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
116
|
|
ГРОМЫК ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
25.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Пинькин Н.В. |
117
|
|
ЛУЗГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БРЯ
|
28.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
118
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕНКО ВЛАДЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Пинькин Н.В. |
119
|
|
РОДОС ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
120
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ПРМ
|
06.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО "СШ "Бастион" |
Асадова Н.К. |
121
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Кононова Н.В. |
121
|
|
ОШИТКОВА СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
16.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Чуев А.А. |
123
|
|
ЧЕРНАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Троицкий Е.А. |
124
|
|
ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВА ИЛАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
125
|
|
ВОЛЫНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
02.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
126
|
|
ДОБРЫНИНА МАРИЯ |
КРА
|
14.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
127
|
|
ДЫНИНА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
07.11.2009
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Тарасов А.В. |
127
|
|
ЗАИКИНА МИЛА |
НИЖ
|
26.01.2007
|
КМС
|
НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
129
|
|
ЗИНОВЬЕВА НАТАЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
130
|
|
МИНЯЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Тимофеев В.В. |
131
|
|
ДРОБЫШЕВА АГНИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Тарасов А.В., Троицкий Е.А. |
132
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.03.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Гладышев Г.А., Тихомирова Е.А. |
133
|
|
КОРНЮШЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
133
|
|
НЕСМЕЯНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
18.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Пинькин Н.В. |