Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТВОРОГОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
28.09.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
2
|
|
ВОРОНКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САМ
|
01.12.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
3
|
|
ШИРЧИКОВ РОМАН |
САМ
|
06.03.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
3
|
|
УНДЕР ЛЕОНИД |
САМ
|
12.08.2010
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
5
|
|
ЯСТРЕБОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
САМ
|
10.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
6
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
27.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
7
|
|
КОЩЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
19.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
8
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
11.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
9
|
|
ГЕВКО МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
26.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
10
|
|
БАРАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
25.12.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБОУ КШ №7, УУ(т)ОР |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
11
|
|
ИНКИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
САМ
|
19.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
12
|
|
САВКИН ПЛАТОН |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
13
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ИГНАТ |
НИЖ
|
23.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
14
|
|
КНЯЗЬКОВ МИРОН |
САМ
|
24.11.2011
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
15
|
|
КАЛИНОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
29.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
16
|
|
ЯГУТЯН ВЛАДИМИР |
САМ
|
26.07.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
17
|
|
СМОРОДОВ МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
20.08.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
18
|
|
ИГНАТОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
09.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Гункина Е.Е., Тихомирова Е.А. |
19
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
20
|
|
РЕВЯКИН РОМАН |
НИЖ
|
07.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
21
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
17.09.2012
|
б/р
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ильченко Д.Н. |
22
|
|
САРАЕВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
20.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
23
|
|
ТИШИН АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
13.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
24
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АРТЁМ |
ТАТ
|
04.10.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
25
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
21.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Агапов С.Н. |
26
|
|
ЩУРОВ МИРОН |
САМ
|
04.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванова Т.А., Иванова И.С. |
27
|
|
ШВАРЦМАН ЛЕВ |
НИЖ
|
15.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
28
|
|
БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫЙ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
24.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
29
|
|
КРУПОДЕРОВ МАТВЕЙ |
САР
|
10.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
30
|
|
НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВ ЕГОР |
САР
|
01.08.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
31
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
27.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
32
|
|
РАХМАНКИН МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
18.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
33
|
|
ДОКУНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САР
|
12.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
34
|
|
МИТЯКОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
20.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
34
|
|
ПОЛУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
17.09.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванова Т.А., Иванова И.С. |
34
|
|
НАДЕЛЯЕВ РОМАН |
САМ
|
02.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
37
|
|
СКВОРЦОВ ПЛАТОН |
САМ
|
30.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
38
|
|
ЛБОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
20.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
39
|
|
РЕШАЕВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
14.11.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
40
|
|
ВАЛЬТЕР ЛЕВ |
САМ
|
21.08.2015
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванова И.С. |
41
|
|
МИХЕЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
САМ
|
04.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
42
|
|
РОДИН РУСЛАН |
САМ
|
14.03.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
43
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ ДАМИР |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
44
|
|
БЫЧКОВ СЕВЕРИН |
САМ
|
12.01.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е. |
44
|
|
КРИВОВ ФЕЛИКС |
САМ
|
08.03.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
46
|
|
АТАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
30.09.2014
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
47
|
|
ТУРКИН СТЕПАН |
САМ
|
30.10.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
48
|
|
ГОРДЕЕВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
21.07.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
48
|
|
СУРГУТСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
27.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |