Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ГАТАУЛЛИН РОДИОН |
ТОМ
|
27.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
2
|
|
ИГНАТОВ МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
30.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
3
|
|
ОПРЯТНЫЙ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
04.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В., Измайлов Н.Ю. |
3
|
|
ВАХРУШИН СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
06.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
5
|
|
ПЕРЖУ ДАВЫД |
ЧЕЛ
|
30.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
6
|
|
ЗАВАЛИН БОГДАН |
НОВ
|
10.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
7
|
|
МАСТРИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
8
|
|
КАРАГОДИН РОМАН |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
9
|
|
БРЯКОТНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
22.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Демахин И.Ю. |
10
|
|
ОБИДИН ЛЕВ |
ОМС
|
08.12.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
11
|
|
ПАВЛОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
12
|
|
РООТ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
29.01.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
13
|
|
СОЛОВЕЙ НИКИТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.01.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
14
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
04.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
15
|
|
ДУДУКА ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
13.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
16
|
|
АРЫК ТИМУР |
НОВ
|
18.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
17
|
|
ОПРЫШКО ТАРАС |
НОВ
|
27.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
18
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
11.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
19
|
|
ОГОРОДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
20
|
|
ШУРЫГИН СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
21.03.2010
|
б/р
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Демахин И.Ю. |
21
|
|
СКАЖУТИН АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
22.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
22
|
|
ХОЗЯЙКИН АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
23
|
|
ИВАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
28.06.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
24
|
|
КОННИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
14.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
24
|
|
ДОРОВСКИХ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
14.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
26
|
|
ЛАСКОВЫЙ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
16.01.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
27
|
|
МАКУШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
12.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
28
|
|
ДЕМАХИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
29
|
|
МАКОГОНЕНКО МАТВЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
06.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
30
|
|
ГАЛИАКБЕРОВ ДАМИР |
НОВ
|
11.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
31
|
|
ХИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
10.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
32
|
|
ДОНСКИХ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ОМС
|
17.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
33
|
|
ЛИ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
04.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
34
|
|
УРЧЕГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
20.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
35
|
|
БОЙЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
15.06.2010
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
36
|
|
ПРОНИН ЗАХАР |
ТОМ
|
21.04.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
37
|
|
САРЫЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
21.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
38
|
|
ЯХОНТОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
39
|
|
КОЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
07.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
40
|
|
ВАВУЛЕНКО ДЕНИС |
КРЯ
|
29.11.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
41
|
|
ГОРИН СВЯТОСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
09.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Горин Ю.А., Дмитриев К.Г. |
42
|
|
СКОВОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
ТОМ
|
11.02.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
43
|
|
ЮДИН АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
07.04.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
44
|
|
БАТУРИН МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
21.03.2009
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
45
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ |
ОМС
|
26.09.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
46
|
|
РОМАНОВСКИЙ РОДИОН |
НОВ
|
06.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
47
|
|
ТРОШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
28.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Минаков К.А. |
48
|
|
ВАСЯНОВИЧ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
18.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
49
|
|
ПУЛЬКИН АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
03.02.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
50
|
|
МУСАЛИМОВ ИЛЬДАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.08.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
51
|
|
ЛОТОБАЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
14.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
52
|
|
РЫЛОВ БОГДАН |
НОВ
|
22.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
53
|
|
ФЕДОРЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
НОВ
|
12.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
54
|
|
КАРЕВ ПЛАТОН |
ОМС
|
02.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
55
|
|
КОРЫТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
21.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
56
|
|
ШТОКОЛОВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
19.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
57
|
|
КОЙНОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
58
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ СЕМЕН |
НОВ
|
12.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
59
|
|
НИКИФОРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
НОВ
|
22.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
60
|
|
ДИДЕНКО ЛЕОНИД |
ТОМ
|
23.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
61
|
|
ЯНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
02.02.2011
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
62
|
|
КАНАХОВИЧ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
03.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
63
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В. |
64
|
|
ФИЛЮШИН РОМАН |
ТОМ
|
31.08.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
65
|
|
ВЕТЛИЦИН ГЛЕБ |
НОВ
|
29.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
66
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВ МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
02.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
67
|
|
СИДОРОВ ЛЕОНИД |
КРЯ
|
17.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
68
|
|
СЛОВЯГИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
22.11.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
69
|
|
АНТЮХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
23.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В., Измайлов Н.Ю. |
70
|
|
МАЛЛЕР ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.10.2011
|
б/р
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Демахин И.Ю. |
71
|
|
ДАВЫДОВ БОРИС |
НОВ
|
26.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
72
|
|
АБДУЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
КРЯ
|
13.01.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
73
|
|
ТУРЕЦКОВ ЗАХАР |
ТОМ
|
25.11.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
73
|
|
БЕЛОУС НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
02.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
75
|
|
ПРУДНИКОВ СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
12.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
76
|
|
ФУРМАНОВ ИВАН |
КРЯ
|
03.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
77
|
|
КОСТЫРЕВ РОДИОН |
ТОМ
|
25.02.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
78
|
|
УМНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
22.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
79
|
|
КРЯЖЕВ ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
20.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
80
|
|
ИКОННИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
23.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
81
|
|
ЗВЕЗДИН ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
16.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
82
|
|
ПАШКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
24.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Минаков К.А. |
83
|
|
НАУМОВ МИРОН |
НОВ
|
30.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
84
|
|
КУПРИН КОНСТАНТИН |
ТОМ
|
02.12.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
85
|
|
СМЫШЛЯЕВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
86
|
|
ОВЧИННИКОВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.07.2009
|
б/р
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Демахин И.Ю. |
87
|
|
ДАНИЛОВ ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В. |
88
|
|
ЛОЖКИНН ВАСИЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
14.03.2010
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
89
|
|
БАХТИН МАРК |
ОМС
|
27.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
90
|
|
ДОЛГИХ СТАНИСЛАВ |
ТОМ
|
23.11.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
91
|
|
АКЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
91
|
|
АБРАМОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НОВ
|
16.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
93
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
06.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
94
|
|
ЗИМИН ФЕДОР |
НОВ
|
09.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
95
|
|
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
21.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
96
|
|
ФУКАЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
01.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
97
|
|
ФРОЛЕНКОВ МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
09.11.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |