Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
2
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
UALIKHAN NARIMAN |
KAZ
|
29.09.2006
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
6
|
|
PROKHODOV KIRILL |
KAZ
|
17.01.2007
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
ВЛАСОВ НИКИТА |
КРА
|
16.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Харитонов А.И. |
8
|
|
ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
9
|
|
ПРОКОФЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
10
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Чичёв В.А. |
11
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
12
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
05.09.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
13
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
14
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
15
|
|
СВИРСКИЙ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
16
|
|
ДАГАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
17
|
|
ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
18
|
|
KASSEN ANASAR |
KAZ
|
25.02.2005
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
20
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
21
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
22
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
23
|
|
МИХАЙЛУШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2008
|
III разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
24
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
25
|
|
ВОЙНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
26
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЛЕН
|
05.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
26
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
28
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
29
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
30
|
|
РЕПНИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
31
|
|
ДАВАР РАФАИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
11.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
32
|
|
НИКИТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
30.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
33
|
|
КЛИМЕНЧУК ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
34
|
|
КАУНОВ-ВЫСОЦКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
35
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
36
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
37
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
38
|
|
КАМАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
28.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
38
|
|
НАГОРНЫЙ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
28.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
40
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О. |
41
|
|
РЕМЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
42
|
|
МАЛОЛЕТОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
15.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
43
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
ЛЕН
|
27.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
44
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
45
|
|
ЖУК ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.11.2008
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
45
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
21.01.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
47
|
|
КИЗЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
48
|
|
ТЛЕХАС АЛЬБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
14.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
49
|
|
ТАТАРЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
09.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Крюков Д.С. |
50
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
51
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
09.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
51
|
|
СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
31.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ковалев Ф.В. |
53
|
|
КОРЯКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
54
|
|
ВЫГАЛЕНОК КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
54
|
|
ГОРКУНОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
20.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
ШФИ «На острие» |
Меликсетян М.Г., Циринский Д.И. |
56
|
|
КРАВАЛЬ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
01.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
57
|
|
АЛЕНТЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ЛЕН
|
28.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
58
|
|
КАНЫГИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
22.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
59
|
|
ТЕРЕХОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Крюков Д.С. |
60
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ПЕТР |
ЛЕН
|
24.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
61
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
12.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
62
|
|
ЕДАМЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
28.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
63
|
|
РАЗУМИХИН ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
64
|
|
КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
65
|
|
БОЙЦОВ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |