Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ПРОДАН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
2
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Клычкова А.В. |
3
|
|
ЛОБАШЕВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
30.07.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Костерина М.Н. |
3
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
5
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
6
|
|
ТЕМИРХАНОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
20.10.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
7
|
|
ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА |
БАШ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
8
|
|
ЛЮБИМОВА МИЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
14.05.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
9
|
|
БАЕКЕНОВА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
29.05.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Капора С.В. |
10
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Хованский А.И. |
11
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
09.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
12
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
13
|
|
КИСТАНОВА КАРИНА |
САМ
|
18.07.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
14
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
15
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
16
|
|
ДОГАН САИДА |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2007
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
17
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
18
|
|
ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
19
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В. |
20
|
|
ГАГАНИДЗЕ ЭЛЛА |
РОС
|
19.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
21
|
|
ВАРТАНОВА ЕВА |
РОС
|
01.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
22
|
|
ГОЛУДИНА ВЛАДА |
САМ
|
01.01.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
23
|
|
КОМАРОВА КРИСТИНА |
САМ
|
21.03.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
24
|
|
КАЗИЕВА АЛАНА |
АЛА
|
07.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кошты М.В., Щербич Л.А. |
24
|
|
ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
26
|
|
ВЫСОТИНА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
29.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
27
|
|
ИЗМАЙЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
27.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
28
|
|
КРИВЕНЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
18.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
29
|
|
ЛУКАШИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К. |
30
|
|
БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
03.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
31
|
|
КЕРБС КСЕНИЯ |
ТЮМ
|
13.02.2007
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО, РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
32
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Маянц Е.А. |
33
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
34
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ ВЕРА |
МОО
|
12.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И. |
35
|
|
МИРОНОВА ИРИНА |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
36
|
|
ВЕГЕРЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
37
|
|
ЛАПТЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
05.09.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Петрова А.А., Чуев А.А. |
38
|
|
МАРГИЕВА МИЛАНА |
КРА
|
30.09.2007
|
КМС
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
39
|
|
МАТЮХИНА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
19.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Дмитриев Е.В. |
40
|
|
БЕСТАЕВА САБИНА |
АЛА
|
17.09.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
41
|
|
ФРОЛОВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А. |
42
|
|
ДЕВЯТОВА ИЛОНА |
СВЕ
|
18.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ г. Полевской |
Полнобок К.А. |
43
|
|
АВРАМИДИ МАРИЯ |
БРЯ
|
27.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
44
|
|
КЛИМОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
19.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
45
|
|
ХОДУНОВА АИДА |
СПБ
|
28.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
46
|
|
АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША |
ТАТ
|
25.07.2006
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
47
|
|
КРАСНОЩЁКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
27.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
48
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К. |
49
|
|
ЛАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
СПБ
|
27.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Бойков Ю.Г., Таборский Я.В. |
49
|
|
СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
51
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
52
|
|
ГУДКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
30.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
53
|
|
КОСТЮХИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
09.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
54
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
26.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
55
|
|
МЕНЬШОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
17.01.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Петрова А.А., Ховрина Т.И. |
56
|
|
КАРПУНИНА ЯНА |
БАШ
|
12.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Сорокина Г.М. |
57
|
|
САМОРДАКЕВИЧ АЛЁНА |
ХМА
|
24.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
57
|
|
ПЕКТУРНО СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
28.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
59
|
|
ХАМАВОВА МАДИНА |
МОО
|
17.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
59
|
|
ДУБИНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
09.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
61
|
|
КОРОТАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
17.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
62
|
|
МАНЫЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СВЕ
|
19.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ г. Полевской |
Сушенцова И.А. |
63
|
|
ДАНИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
64
|
|
ЛУНЁВА КАРИНА |
ТЮМ
|
12.11.2006
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
65
|
|
ВЫБОРОВА ВЕРА |
СВЕ
|
02.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
66
|
|
УСМАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
ХМА
|
21.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
66
|
|
ШЛЯПЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА |
БРЯ
|
23.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
68
|
|
СУСЛОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
13.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В. |
68
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МИЛАНА |
БРЯ
|
10.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |