Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Ахвердян Лор.С. |
2
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
МОС
|
08.12.2005
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моисеева Е.Л., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
|
ЗАКОВЫРКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
13.02.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
3
|
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
МСМК
|
СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
5
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
КМС
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
6
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
7
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В., Иванов И.Е. |
8
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Ахвердян Лев.С. |
9
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
10
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
11
|
|
СМЫШЛЯЕВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
26.05.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
12
|
|
ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
13
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
14
|
|
САВКИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
15
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
16
|
|
ЛОНГИ МАТТЕО |
МОС
|
16.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
17
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
18
|
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
19
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
20
|
|
ЗИНЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Усачев А.Ю. |
21
|
|
АБРАМОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
07.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
22
|
|
ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
05.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
23
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
24
|
|
ЖУКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
25.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
25
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
26
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
27
|
|
КУСТОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
25.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н. |
28
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
29
|
|
ТРИФОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
31.01.2008
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
30
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
31
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
32
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
33
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
34
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
27.09.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Соболева Л.М. |
35
|
|
МАЛЫЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
36
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
37
|
|
МАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
38
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
10.08.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
39
|
|
ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АЯЗ |
МОС
|
08.05.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
40
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
41
|
|
ДОРОШИН ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
04.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
42
|
|
ЗИМАКОС ОСТАП |
МОС
|
25.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Голубев И.К. |
43
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
25.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Евсеев Г.Е., Евсеев Е.Г. |
44
|
|
КОНДРАТЕНКО ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
45
|
|
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ КЛИМЕНТИЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
46
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
19.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
47
|
|
ХОМЕРИКИ ИВАН |
МОС
|
26.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
48
|
|
ВАСИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
27.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
49
|
|
ЗАХАРКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
30.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
50
|
|
ИМПРОТА ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
28.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
51
|
|
СТЕРХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
28.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
52
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
53
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
54
|
|
БОРОДИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А., Салыкова А.И. |
55
|
|
КОНДАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
11.10.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Красюк И.Н. |
56
|
|
МОРГУНОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
15.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
57
|
|
СЕДЫКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
58
|
|
ВЛАДЫЧКИН ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
28.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
59
|
|
МАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
27.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
59
|
|
МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
61
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
62
|
|
МИШАРИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
63
|
|
КУЗЬМИЧЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
12.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
64
|
|
ЭЛМААГАЧ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.03.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
65
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
66
|
|
ТИЩЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» |
Иванов И.Е. |
67
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.12.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
68
|
|
КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
05.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
68
|
|
КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
07.01.2008
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
70
|
|
КИСЛЫЙ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.04.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
71
|
|
КОШЕЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
72
|
|
СКОРОВАРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
13.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
73
|
|
ТИТОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
09.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
74
|
|
ХОЛЗЕР ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
10.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
75
|
|
БОРИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Усачев А.Ю. |
76
|
|
ЧКОНИЯ ДЖОРДЖ |
МОС
|
22.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
77
|
|
КИСЛИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
21.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Усачев А.Ю. |
78
|
|
СКОРОВАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
79
|
|
КАРАМНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
17.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
80
|
|
ФЕДОСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
81
|
|
МЯГКИХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
15.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
82
|
|
ПРОКОФЬЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
19.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
82
|
|
ФРАНЦУЗОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
11.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
84
|
|
ГОРЧАКОВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
85
|
|
ФОНТОН ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
86
|
|
СОРОКИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
МОС
|
06.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
87
|
|
ШИПИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
21.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
88
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
89
|
|
ЧУЛЮКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.02.2007
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
90
|
|
ЯРОЩУК БОГДАН |
МОС
|
20.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А. |
91
|
|
ЗОЛОТАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
92
|
|
ГУТИОНТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
14.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
93
|
|
ТРАВИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
24.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» |
Иванов И.Е. |
94
|
|
БАРДАЛИМ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
24.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
95
|
|
КРАВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
96
|
|
ЕРМОХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
16.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
97
|
|
ЗОТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
08.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
98
|
|
БОГУСЛАВСКИЙ МАРК |
МОС
|
18.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
ФК «Барс» им. Валентина Черникова |
Черников С.В. |
98
|
|
ГРИЦКИХ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» |
Иванов И.Е. |
98
|
|
СЛОБОДЯНЮК СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Православная гимназия "Восход" |
Исакова Е.В. |
98
|
|
ШАМАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
29.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» |
Иванов И.Е. |