Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ГОРБАНЬ Е., КОМАРОВА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА Д., ФРОЛОВА Т. |
2
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ДЗОБАЕВА С., КОНОВАЛОВА Н., ТИМИНА А., ЧАСОВНИКОВА С. |
3
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БАСИЕВА Э., ГУЗУТАЕВА А., ДЗУСОВА В., ЦАЛЛАГОВА Е. |
4
|
МОС-10
|
г. Москва
|
ОЗЕРОВА Д., РАЗИНЬКОВА М., САВКАЕВА А. |
5
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ДЗОБАЕВА М., МГЕБРОВА К., МОРГУНОВА Е., ТАРАНЕНКО С. |
6
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
АНТРОПОВА П., КРЮКОВА А., ПОПОВА А., ЯРГУТОВА А. |
7
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
АЗАМАТОВА А., ДЕНИСОВА Е., ДЯДЮШКО Е., НАФИКОВА М. |
8
|
ЮН.МОС БУР-3
|
г. Москва
|
БРЕЕВА У., ГУКАСЯН А., КАЛАЧЕВА В., ПЕТРЕНЕВА В. |
9
|
ХИМКИ-1
|
Московская область
|
БАБАЕВА С., МИХЕЕВА В., ПЛАТИЦЫНА В. |
10
|
ЮН.МОС БУР-4
|
г. Москва
|
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Е., МУРАШКО К., ХАЙРУЛЛОВА А. |
11
|
МИКС
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ИШДАВЛАТОВА Д., СУЧКОВА Е., ШАХОВА Е. |
12
|
МОС-УОР
|
г. Москва
|
КАРАЕВА Е., КУЗЬМИНА А., НЕФЕДОВА А., ПАНАРГИНА Е. |
13
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
ГИГОЛАЕВА Д., ДЗАХОВА В., КЕРТАНОВА Л. |
14
|
ЦСКА-1
|
г. Москва
|
БЕКИНА Е., БУХТОЯРОВА У., БЫЧЕК П., КАГИРОВА А. |
15
|
ЛЮБЕРЦЫ-1
|
Московская область
|
ЗАХАРОВА А., ХАХУЛИНА С., ШУМИЛИНА В. |
16
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯКОВА А., ОЛЕЙНИК В., ОШНОКОВА И. |
17
|
МОС СЕВЕР
|
г. Москва
|
ДУДНИК В., МОЛДАВСКАЯ Д., ПЕРВЕС К., ЧАШЕЧКИНА В. |
18
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГОЛУБЕВА С., ЗЕМСКОВА П., ШАШКОВА В. |
19
|
ЮН.МОС БУР-1
|
г. Москва
|
БИРЮКОВА Е., БИРЮКОВА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА О. |
20
|
АЛА-3
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
МАКОЕВА З., МУРТАЗОВА С., ЦКАЕВА Д. |
21
|
НИЖ-4
|
Нижегородская область
|
КАРНАВСКАЯ Е., ОШИТКОВА С., ТКАЧ П. |
22
|
МГФСО
|
г. Москва
|
КАЛУГИНА Ю., КОЛОМЫТЦЕВА М., СНЕГИРЕВА К. |
23
|
ВРЖ-МОС УОР
|
г. Москва
|
ЗУБАРЕВА В., КЛДИАШВИЛИ А., КОЗЛОВА М. |
24
|
ПРМ.
|
Приморский край
|
ГОФАЙС Д., КОНСТАНТИНОВА К., ПАТЮКОВА М., ТАРАДА Е. |
25
|
ЯРО-МОС
|
г. Москва
|
КАЛАЧЕВА М., КОСОЛАПОВА С., МАЛЫШЕВА А. |
26
|
ХИМКИ-МГФСО
|
г. Москва
|
КОБЕЛЕВА А., НИКАНОРОВА Д., ПОПОВА М. |
27
|
ЦСКА-2
|
г. Москва
|
БОРОВАЯ Д., КАМБАРОВА А., ХАЗОВА К. |
28
|
ФЛОРЕТ
|
Московская область
|
БЕЗРУКОВА У., БИРЮКОВА Е., УСОВА В., ШЕМЕНКОВА Д. |
29
|
ЦСКА-4
|
г. Москва
|
БАШИРОВА А., МАРКЕЕВА А., НИКОНОВА В., ПАНАРИНА М. |
30
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГРИБАНОВА О., ЖЕРНОКЛЕТОВА Д., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Д. |
31
|
ЮН.МОС БУР-2
|
г. Москва
|
БЕРКУТ Д., ЕРПЫЛОВА У., СЕМЕНОВА М. |
32
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2
|
г. Москва
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА С., ПОЛЕЖАЕВА П., ПОЛЕЖАЕВА Т. |
33
|
ЦСКА-5
|
г. Москва
|
АНЦИФЕРОВА З., ВЕЛИКОВА Т., НИКОНОВА М., РАВНЮШКИНА А. |
34
|
ЦСКА-3
|
г. Москва
|
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М., КУЗАКОВА А., МАТВЕЕВА В. |
35
|
FENCING LEAGU
|
г. Москва
|
БАРИНОВА И., КУРМЕЙ А., МАКАРОВА А. |
36
|
ЛЮБЕРЦЫ-2
|
Московская область
|
МАРКОВА О., САФИУЛЛИНА С., ЭГАМБЕРДИЕВА И. |
37
|
НИЖ-5
|
Нижегородская область
|
БЕДНЯГИНА К., КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА У., ТРУБИНА А. |
38
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3
|
г. Москва
|
АВДОНИНА Е., САЯПИНА С., ТРЕТНИКОВА Т. |