Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
2
|
|
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А. |
3
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
3
|
|
БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.08.1982
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
5
|
|
АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
26.01.1997
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №1, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
6
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
7
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
8
|
|
АНУРЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
28.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
9
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
10
|
|
LOSEVSKIY SERGEY |
RSA
|
12.06.1983
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
12
|
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
13
|
|
ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.01.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
14
|
|
АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
08.06.1970
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
15
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
МОО
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
16
|
|
СЕЛИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
08.07.1981
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Кузнецов Ю.К. |
17
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Соломко Ф.П. |
18
|
|
ШЕРКУНОВ ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
01.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
18
|
|
ЛОБЫКИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
02.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В., Селин А.В. |
20
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В. |
21
|
|
ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
22.05.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Дзуцев С.А., Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
22
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
23
|
|
ЛИСИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
24
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
25
|
|
КОЛОБАШКИН СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
28.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
26
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
27
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.05.1983
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
27
|
|
КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
29
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
30
|
|
БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В. |
31
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
16.02.1986
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Кузнецов Ю.К. |
32
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
33
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
34
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.10.1999
|
КМС
|
СШ Рифей |
Наумкин Е.В. |
35
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
36
|
|
СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
20.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
37
|
|
БЕКМУРЗОВ РОДИОН |
МОО
|
27.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А., Курузиди С.Г. |
38
|
|
РАССЫХИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
30.08.2007
|
III разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
39
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
МОО
|
01.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
40
|
|
БРЕСЛЕР ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.02.1960
|
МС
|
Ан Гард |
Олимпиев М.А. |
41
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.07.2000
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Густа Я.В., Моргоев Э.К. |
42
|
|
ФУРМИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
КЛГ
|
11.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск |
Алексанян В.Р. |
43
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
44
|
|
ЧАЛДИН ВИНСЕНТ |
МОО
|
04.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Дзуцев С.А., Иванова Н.М. |
45
|
|
БАУТИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
20.03.1971
|
КМС
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск, ФФКО |
Алексанян В.Р. |
46
|
|
ЗЕНОВ ЛЕВ |
МОО
|
09.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Староверова Е.В. |
47
|
|
МИШИН ЯН |
МОО
|
28.03.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
48
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
30.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П. |
49
|
|
СЕМЕНЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
21.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
50
|
|
БОРИСОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
28.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
51
|
|
РЕЙЗИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
12.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
52
|
|
ДУБЕНЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
31.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
53
|
|
ВДОВИН ЯН |
МОО
|
25.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А. |
53
|
|
КАЛИМУЛЛИН ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
09.07.1992
|
II разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
55
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ «Дирекция массового спорта» |
Онучин А.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
56
|
|
СТАНКУС АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
01.01.1978
|
I разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
57
|
|
ЕГОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
08.03.1992
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В. |
58
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
30.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
59
|
|
КУЗЬМИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
01.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Дзуцев С.А. |
60
|
|
ПРОКОПЬЕВ ЯКОВ |
МОО
|
22.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
61
|
|
СОРОКИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
61
|
|
ЛИПОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
22.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
61
|
|
БАРМАШОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
08.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
64
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
04.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск |
Алексанян В.Р. |
65
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
66
|
|
СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |