Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.12.1997
|
МС
|
Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
26.05.1998
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
3
|
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
5
|
|
КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС |
ЛЕН
|
18.05.1992
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сидоров И.В. |
6
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
ЛЕН
|
04.05.1983
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
7
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
8
|
|
PETROV ROMAN |
KGZ
|
19.09.1991
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
10
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
11
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
12
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
13
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
14
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
15
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
16
|
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Гужиев Е.Н., Петров Р.А. |
17
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
18
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
19
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
20
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
21
|
|
ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
07.07.1977
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
22
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
23
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. |
24
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
25
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
26
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
27
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
28
|
|
КОЛОМИЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
03.01.1988
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Леонов К.Н. |
29
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
30
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
31
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.01.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Селин А.В. |
32
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
33
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
34
|
|
ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
13.06.1986
|
МС
|
Спартак, ФФСПБ |
Любенский Н.А., Соловьева В.К. |
35
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
36
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Чичёв В.А. |
37
|
|
ДАВАР РАФАИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
11.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
38
|
|
БАБАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.04.1970
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
39
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
40
|
|
ПОСТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ПСК
|
19.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
41
|
|
ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.02.1983
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Сидоров И.В. |
42
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
43
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ РОМАН |
ПСК
|
30.07.1989
|
КМС
|
ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
44
|
|
РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
45
|
|
БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. |
46
|
|
ЛОПАТИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
25.04.2003
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
47
|
|
КАГАНЦОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по КС и СП |
Ярмольник М.В. |
48
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
49
|
|
ВЕТРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.03.1982
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Никифоров М.А. |
50
|
|
УСАЧЁВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.06.2002
|
б/р
|
СШОР по КС и СП |
Ярмольник М.В. |
51
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
52
|
|
КРИКУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
17.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Университет ИТМО |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
53
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
54
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
55
|
|
МИРОНЕНКО ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
16.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |
56
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
57
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
58
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
59
|
|
КИСЕЛЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
60
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
61
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
11.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
62
|
|
ФЕДЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
63
|
|
ШЕСТЕРОВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
21.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Ковалев Ф.В. |
64
|
|
ЛИПСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
65
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Дуняшев Е.К., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
66
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
67
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
68
|
|
КУЗЬМИН НИКОЛАЙ |
ПСК
|
08.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
69
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ТИМУР |
ЛЕН
|
12.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ковалев Ф.В., Петров Р.А. |
70
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
71
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
72
|
|
УШАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.05.1989
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
73
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
ЛЕН
|
27.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
74
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
75
|
|
ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
76
|
|
КАУНОВ-ВЫСОЦКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
77
|
|
ЦИПУРСКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
ЛЕН
|
21.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
78
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
79
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
80
|
|
ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
81
|
|
ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
29.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
82
|
|
ОРЕХОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
12.10.2000
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е., Сапаева Е.С. |
83
|
|
ХАНЦЕВИЧ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
08.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А. |
84
|
|
КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
85
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
86
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
87
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
25.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
87
|
|
КОМИССАРОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
07.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
89
|
|
БАБЕНЧУК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
90
|
|
ЛЕГАТОВ МАРК |
ЛЕН
|
18.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ковалев Ф.В. |
91
|
|
БАТИЩЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
92
|
|
ГОЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2002
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Карсаков О.В., Краснодемский С.Е., Сотникова Е.Р. |
93
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ЛЕН
|
27.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ковалев Ф.В. |
94
|
|
ФИЛИЧЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
16.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ковалев Ф.В., Петров Р.А. |
95
|
|
КАПТЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |