Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
2
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И. |
3
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
3
|
|
КИСЕЛЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
5
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
6
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
7
|
|
ДАГАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
8
|
|
СВИРСКИЙ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
9
|
|
ЛИТВИНЧУК ИВАН |
СПБ
|
25.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
10
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
11
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
12
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
13
|
|
НИКИТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
30.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
14
|
|
НИКИТИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
15
|
|
ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
29.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
16
|
|
КИЗЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
17
|
|
ФЕДЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
19
|
|
КАРАБЧЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Толкачев Г.А. |
20
|
|
КУДРЯВЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
14.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
21
|
|
БАКУМОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
22.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
22
|
|
ШАНТЫРЬ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
18.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
РЕПНИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.12.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Толкачев Г.А. |
24
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
25
|
|
КОНЯЕВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
16.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев О.В. |
26
|
|
КРАВАЛЬ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
01.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
27
|
|
МИНЧЕНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
10.11.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
28
|
|
ТЮТЮННИКОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
09.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
29
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
30
|
|
ЖАРКОВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Кротов А.Л. |
31
|
|
ЛИПСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
32
|
|
ШАПОРТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова Е.В. |
33
|
|
ХОХЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
16.04.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |