Новосибирск, НОВ, 29.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0919
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
2 | ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
3 | ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
5 | КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
6 | РООТ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
7 | ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
8 | ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
9 | ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
10 | КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
11 | ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
12 | ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
13 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
14 | ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
15 | САМАКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
16 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
09.01.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
17 | ЮРИЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
17.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16, СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
18 | ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
19 | ПЕЧЕНКИН ОЛЕГ |
ОМС
|
28.05.2004 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
20 | КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
21 | СЛЕСАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
21.01.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
22 | СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
09.11.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | ПОПОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
25 | БАТУРИН ЛЕВ |
ТОМ
|
08.06.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
26 | АБАНЕЕВ АРТУР |
ТОМ
|
26.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
27 | МИРОНОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
30.07.2004 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
28 | ЛОКТИОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
30 | АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
23.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №12 |
|
|
31 | НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
32 | ФРОЛОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
28.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
33 | БОКК АРТЕМИЙ |
ТОМ
|
05.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
34 | КОЛОКОЛЬНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
21.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
ТЮМ
|
26.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
36 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
37 | СОРОКИН АНТОН |
НОВ
|
16.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
38 | ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
26.11.2007 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
39 | РЕЧИЦКИЙ ЕГОР |
КЕМ
|
05.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
40 | БУХАРДИНОВ АРТЁМ |
ТЮМ
|
19.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
41 | КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
42 | БАЙДИН ФАДДЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
18.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
43 | ГАВРИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КЕМ
|
06.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|