Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
03.02.1997
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
2
|
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
3
|
|
МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.07.1998
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
3
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.01.1997
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
5
|
|
ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
6
|
|
ОКУШКО АРТЕМ |
ТОМ
|
11.05.1997
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
7
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
8
|
|
КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
9
|
|
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
9
|
|
ХИТУШКО БОГДАН |
ОМС
|
10.07.1999
|
КМС
|
ООЦСП, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
11
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Демахин И.Ю. |
12
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
13
|
|
ШИКИРУН НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
18.05.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
14
|
|
САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
23.07.1998
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
15
|
|
АНУЧИН ДЕНИС |
ТОМ
|
04.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
16
|
|
ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
17
|
|
ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
25.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
18
|
|
ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
19
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
20
|
|
ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
21
|
|
ЛОБАЗОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
09.04.2003
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
22
|
|
ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г. |
23
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
24
|
|
ЮРИЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
17.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16, СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
25
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
26
|
|
ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
27
|
|
НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
28
|
|
РООТ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
29
|
|
ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
30
|
|
БОКК АРТЕМИЙ |
ТОМ
|
05.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
31
|
|
ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
10.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. |
32
|
|
БАТУРИН ЛЕВ |
ТОМ
|
08.06.2006
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
33
|
|
ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
09.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
34
|
|
ЗАЛЕТОВ ГЛЕБ |
КРЯ
|
14.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
35
|
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
36
|
|
КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
37
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2001
|
III разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М. |
38
|
|
ТАРАСЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
31.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М. |
39
|
|
САМАКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
40
|
|
ОЛОКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
14.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
41
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
41
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
43
|
|
СМОЛКИН ДАНИЛ |
КРЯ
|
13.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
44
|
|
ФРОЛОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
28.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
45
|
|
ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
46
|
|
ЛОКТИОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Новиков И.Г. |
47
|
|
СЛЕСАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
21.01.2005
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
48
|
|
РЫБАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ОМС
|
27.06.1998
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
49
|
|
АБАНЕЕВ АРТУР |
ТОМ
|
26.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
50
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |