Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
2
|
|
СКОРОБОГАТОВА ТАМАРА |
СПБ
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
3
|
|
СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
3
|
|
ТУМКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В., Снегирева И.С. |
5
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
6
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
7
|
|
КУК ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
26.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
8
|
|
МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
9
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
10
|
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В. |
11
|
|
ГУСАРОВА АННА |
ПСК
|
21.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
12
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
13
|
|
КОСОПОЙКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
05.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
14
|
|
СУВОРОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
30.04.2003
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
15
|
|
ВОРОПАЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
16
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б., Сафин М.Г. |
17
|
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
18
|
|
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
19
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
20
|
|
ЧЕРНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
29.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров В.И. |
21
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
СКОК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
01.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В. |
24
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
25
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
26.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Кассин К.В. |
26
|
|
ОБУХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
27
|
|
АНТИПОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
ПСК
|
16.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
28
|
|
СУЛЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
20.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В., Снегирева И.С. |
29
|
|
СМИРНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
30
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
24.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
31
|
|
КРАСНОПЕРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
32
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
33
|
|
ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
34
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
35
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
04.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
36
|
|
ОРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
37
|
|
НОГТЕВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
38
|
|
СМЫСЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
01.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Снегирева И.С. |
39
|
|
ТУРАКУЛОВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
39
|
|
MARCIKOVA SARA |
CZE
|
13.06.2006
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
ПИСАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
02.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
42
|
|
ОСЕТРОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
20.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Кассин К.В. |
43
|
|
СПИРИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
44
|
|
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
45
|
|
КУРИЦЫНА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
46
|
|
НИКУЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
27.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
47
|
|
КОВАЛЁВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
48
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЛОЛА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
49
|
|
ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
50
|
|
ГОРЕЛЕНКО АРИАДНА |
ПСК
|
12.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
51
|
|
СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
11.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
52
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
53
|
|
ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
54
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
55
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
19.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
56
|
|
БОБОВИЧЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
57
|
|
ДЕЙНЕКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
58
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |
58
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
09.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В., Снегирева И.С. |
60
|
|
СИНЯВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Сидоров И.В. |
60
|
|
БЛИЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
19.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
62
|
|
НАУМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
63
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
64
|
|
КАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |