Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В. |
2
|
13
|
ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
3
|
11
|
ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
НОВ
|
25.06.1983
|
ЗМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В. |
4
|
10
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
5
|
7
|
КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
18.03.1996
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС |
Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К. |
6
|
7
|
ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ |
МОО
|
07.04.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
7
|
7
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
8
|
7
|
ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
9
|
5
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
10
|
5
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
11
|
5
|
КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А. |
12
|
5
|
КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.10.1995
|
МСМК
|
Спартак, СШОР Комета |
Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
13
|
4
|
СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
05.11.1999
|
МСМК
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
14
|
4
|
УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
15
|
4
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
16
|
4
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
17
|
3
|
ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
18
|
3
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС |
Иевлев М.К. |
19
|
3
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
20
|
3
|
ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА |
АЛА
|
27.12.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
21
|
3
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
22
|
3
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
22.05.1996
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белов В.И., Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г. |
23
|
3
|
ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
11.01.1993
|
ЗМС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В. |
24
|
3
|
ЛУКЬЯНОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
29.06.1988
|
ЗМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
25
|
2
|
МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В. |
26
|
2
|
КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.12.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
26
|
2
|
СУХОВА ОЛЬГА |
САМ
|
12.11.1992
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
28
|
2
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
29
|
2
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
30
|
2
|
ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
31
|
2
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
32
|
2
|
ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА |
МОО
|
03.09.1998
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. |
33
|
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
34
|
|
ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Биккина Ж.В. |
35
|
|
ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
36
|
|
СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
37
|
|
ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
14.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А. |
38
|
|
РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
39
|
|
КАПИТАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.01.1993
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета |
Солодко С.И., Толкачев Г.А. |
40
|
|
СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
41
|
|
ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
42
|
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
43
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
44
|
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
45
|
|
ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
46
|
|
ПЕТРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.1994
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
47
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
48
|
|
БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
49
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
50
|
|
КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
16.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И. |
51
|
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 |
Муршудова Н.А. |
52
|
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
53
|
|
ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
54
|
|
МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т. |
54
|
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
19.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кутузов А.М., Моргоева А.А. |
56
|
|
МИХЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
19.01.1981
|
I разряд
|
Ан Гард |
Коханский П.П. |
57
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
01.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
58
|
|
МАХОВА АЛЕНА |
КОС
|
12.02.1997
|
I разряд
|
СШ с ипподромом |
Сурков М.В. |
59
|
|
ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
60
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
13.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
61
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
62
|
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
63
|
|
КОСЫХ АЛЬБИНА |
САР
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
64
|
|
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
МОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
65
|
|
АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
65
|
|
МАКСИМОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОО
|
01.09.1982
|
I разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
67
|
|
БЕЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
26.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
68
|
|
КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
03.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В. |
69
|
|
УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Салыкова А.И. |
70
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
09.07.2001
|
КМС
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
71
|
|
ШАТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
26.01.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
71
|
|
ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА |
СЕВ
|
16.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
73
|
|
СЕРЕГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
31.08.1974
|
КМС
|
Ан Гард |
|
74
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
КОС
|
22.01.1994
|
КМС
|
СШ с ипподромом |
Сурков М.В. |
75
|
|
ХОРОШКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ПСК
|
17.06.1978
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Хесин А.А. |
76
|
|
ПАСИЧНИК МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.07.1999
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
77
|
|
КУЛИКОВА ОЛЬГА |
ПСК
|
21.10.1984
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А. |