Полевской, СВЕ, 09.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0307
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
6 | БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003 | I разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
7 | ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ЖЕЛНИН СТЕПАН |
ОРБ
|
06.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
9 | САМИГУЛЛИН РАДМИР |
БАШ
|
01.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
11 | РЯБЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
БАШ
|
25.03.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | СОРОКУН ИЛЬЯ |
ОРБ
|
27.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
12 | ЛЕМИШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
31.05.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
12.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
15 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
16 | ДЕНИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
28.12.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
19 | ПРОСВИРИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
28.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
20 | НИКИФОРОВ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
22 | ГУСЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.09.2006 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
23 | ЛАТЫПОВ ГАЙЗАМ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | АБУСЕВ ТИМУР |
ОРБ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
25 | ЗАЛЬМУНИН ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.01.2007 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
26 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
27 | ВОРОНИН ДАНИЛА |
ТЮМ
|
12.02.2004 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
28 | АЛЬМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
18.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | АБРАМС КИРИЛЛ |
ОРБ
|
16.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
30 | САТЮКОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
18.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | ПАХОМОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
26.11.2003 | б/р | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
32 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
33 | САФИУЛЛИН МАТВЕЙ |
ОРБ
|
21.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
34 | ПРОСЕКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ХМА
|
26.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
35 | БЕЛКИН ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
36 | ЯКОВЛЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
26.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | НУРГАЛИМОВ ДАМИР |
ОРБ
|
20.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
38 | МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
39 | ГЛУШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
17.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
40 | ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
16.06.2005 | II разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
41 | АРТЕМЬЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
31.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
42 | АСФАНДИЯРОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
04.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | РОГАЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ХМА
|
24.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
44 | УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ХМА
|
20.11.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
45 | ДАВЛЕТОВ ТАГИР |
ХМА
|
10.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
46 | ШЕЛКОВОЙ ДЕМЬЯН |
СВЕ
|
24.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
47 | ХИСМАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
БАШ
|
08.09.2008 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | КОЗЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
26.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
49 | ЧУДОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
БАШ
|
23.10.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЕГ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
51 | МАМЫКИН ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
04.09.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
52 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ХМА
|
15.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
53 | РОНЖИН АРСЕНИЙ |
ХМА
|
21.05.2008 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
54 | ПЕТУХОВ ДЕНИС |
СВЕ
|
28.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
55 | БАРАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ОРБ
|
27.08.2008 | III юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
56 | ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.09.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
57 | РЯХОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
ОРБ
|
10.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
58 | КУРБАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
ТЮМ
|
15.11.2009 | б/р | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна |
|
|
59 | БАРЫШНИКОВ ЯН |
СВЕ
|
18.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
60 | НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
61 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
62 | ПОЖИВИН МИХАИЛ |
ОРБ
|
25.06.2009 | III юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация |
|
|
63 | АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
25.02.2009 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
64 | ПОЛЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
65 | МУДРОВ ИВАН |
ХМА
|
03.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
65 | БЕЛЕЦКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ |
ХМА
|
16.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
67 | МОЧАЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
25.11.2007 | б/р | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
68 | КЕНДУС МИХАИЛ |
ХМА
|
21.11.2006 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
68 | ШВАРЕВ ГЛЕБ |
СВЕ
|
03.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
70 | БАГЛАЕВ ЮРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
71 | БАЙМЕНОВ РЕНАТ |
ХМА
|
22.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
71 | ЛУЗИН КИРИЛЛ |
БАШ
|
27.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | ЛУТКОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
ХМА
|
14.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
74 | ГЕНДРИКСОН ВЛАДИМИР |
ХМА
|
19.09.2008 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
75 | СЕМЕНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
ХМА
|
06.12.2005 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
76 | ХАЛТУРИН ДАНИИЛ |
ХМА
|
27.03.2008 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|