Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
2
|
13
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
3
|
10
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
4
|
10
|
МАРНОВА АМИНА |
СПБ
|
23.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
5
|
7
|
ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОО
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б. |
6
|
7
|
ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Быхун А.В. |
7
|
7
|
НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
8
|
7
|
БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э. |
9
|
4
|
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
10
|
4
|
БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
11
|
4
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
12
|
4
|
КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.12.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
13
|
4
|
РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
14
|
4
|
КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. |
15
|
4
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
16
|
4
|
КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
17
|
2
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
18
|
2
|
ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
19
|
2
|
РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
20
|
2
|
МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
21
|
2
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
22
|
2
|
КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
06.05.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
23
|
2
|
ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.01.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
24
|
2
|
ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
09.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А. |
25
|
2
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Вахров И.А. |
26
|
2
|
ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
27
|
2
|
ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А. |
28
|
2
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
29
|
2
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В. |
30
|
2
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
31
|
2
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
22.04.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
32
|
2
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
33
|
|
БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
34
|
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 |
Муршудова Н.А. |
35
|
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
36
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
37
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
38
|
|
ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
39
|
|
ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
40
|
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
19.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кутузов А.М., Моргоева А.А. |
41
|
|
КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА |
МОС
|
25.08.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. |
42
|
|
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
МОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
43
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
44
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
45
|
|
РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
46
|
|
СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
47
|
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
48
|
|
МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
49
|
|
ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
50
|
|
АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
51
|
|
БАХРИДИНОВА КАМИЛА |
ТАТ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
52
|
|
СТОЛУПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В. |
53
|
|
ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
54
|
|
ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В. |
55
|
|
ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Биккина Ж.В. |
56
|
|
ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кесаева И.Г. |
57
|
|
НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ТАТ
|
10.10.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. |
58
|
|
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
05.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
59
|
|
ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
19.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
60
|
|
ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. |
61
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
62
|
|
ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
63
|
|
ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
64
|
|
ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
17.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А. |
65
|
|
ДОГАН САФИЙЙЕ |
ТАТ
|
25.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
66
|
|
ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В. |
67
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
68
|
|
СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
69
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
01.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
69
|
|
ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
71
|
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
72
|
|
МАРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
21.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
73
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
13.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
74
|
|
ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
75
|
|
БИТАРОВА ЛОЛИТА |
АЛА
|
11.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
76
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А. |
77
|
|
МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т. |
78
|
|
УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Салыкова А.И. |
79
|
|
ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Вязов А.И., Закрошкина А.В. |
80
|
|
САБЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В. |
81
|
|
СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
МОС
|
17.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
82
|
|
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
83
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
84
|
|
ФРАНЦ САБРИНА |
МОО
|
07.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
85
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
85
|
|
СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
87
|
|
ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
88
|
|
ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
89
|
|
МАНСУРОВА РАМИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
90
|
|
КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
91
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
92
|
|
ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
18.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
93
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
30.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
94
|
|
ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
95
|
|
НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
05.05.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
96
|
|
ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
97
|
|
ЛОБАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
09.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
98
|
|
КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
03.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В. |
99
|
|
АРЧЕГОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
07.12.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гогуниева И.А. |
100
|
|
ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
11.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
101
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
102
|
|
ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э. |
103
|
|
АРДАШЕВА СЕРАФИМА |
МОС
|
18.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рубцов Д.М., Рябов А.Н. |
103
|
|
ПУГА МАРИНА |
МОС
|
28.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
105
|
|
ШАЛАРЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А. |
106
|
|
БУДИЛОВИЧ ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
107
|
|
КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
16.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И. |
108
|
|
ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О. |
109
|
|
БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
110
|
|
ЕРЕМИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
09.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
111
|
|
БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
112
|
|
КУДУХОВА ЛАЙМА |
АЛА
|
28.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кошты М.В. |
113
|
|
КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
114
|
|
ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
115
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
116
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
116
|
|
САМАРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
25.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
118
|
|
ГАБОЛАЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
08.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кошты М.В. |
119
|
|
СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
10.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
120
|
|
САДЫКОВА ФАРХИНУР |
ТАТ
|
05.02.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
121
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
122
|
|
КУЧЕРУК ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
25.03.2001
|
КМС
|
КГУФКСТ |
Десятериков Б.А. |
123
|
|
МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
124
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
124
|
|
СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА |
МОС
|
25.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
126
|
|
ЗИМОВИНА АННА |
МОО
|
10.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |
127
|
|
ДОГУЗОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛА
|
19.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кошты М.В. |
128
|
|
СИЗОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
129
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
130
|
|
РЕЗЕПОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
17.05.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
131
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
132
|
|
ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
14.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А. |
133
|
|
РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дзуцев С.А. |
134
|
|
БОРЩЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
134
|
|
НЕФЁДОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
136
|
|
БОЙКО АННА |
КРМ
|
31.01.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
136
|
|
КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
136
|
|
ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
139
|
|
КОЛЯЧКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
10.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
140
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
141
|
|
МУРАДЯН АНИ |
КРА
|
13.08.2000
|
КМС
|
МАУ СШ Лидер |
Мурадян Т.А. |
142
|
|
БАЛАШОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
142
|
|
ПОЛУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
05.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рубцов Д.М., Рябов А.Н. |
144
|
|
ДУШЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
145
|
|
КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
146
|
|
ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |
147
|
|
САБУРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛА
|
28.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
148
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
08.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
149
|
|
КЛИМЕНТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРА
|
01.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
150
|
|
БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
151
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
27.06.2001
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Попов Е.В., Рябов А.Н. |
152
|
|
КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С. |
153
|
|
АРБУЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
02.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |
153
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
155
|
|
ЧАЙКИНА МАЙЯ |
МОО
|
01.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |