Сплит, Хорватия, 13.10.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0197, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | БИДА СЕРГЕЙ |
RUS
|
13.02.1993 | ЗМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
2 | 26 | АНОХИН ВАДИМ |
RUS
|
02.01.1992 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
3 | SCHMIDT RICHARD |
GER
|
10.07.1992 | ||||
3 | 20 | КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
RUS
|
07.12.1997 | МС | Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
5 | 14 | ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА |
RUS
|
16.04.1992 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
6 | FONG HOI SUN |
HKG
|
15.01.1993 | ||||
7 | SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN |
ROU
|
04.09.1987 | ||||
8 | 14 | РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
14.04.1999 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
9 | FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM |
ISR
|
24.01.1995 | ||||
10 | 8 | БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
RUS
|
27.09.1997 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
|
11 | LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES |
ARG
|
26.12.1991 | ||||
12 | 8 | СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
RUS
|
07.05.1988 | ЗМС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
13 | 8 | ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
RUS
|
01.12.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА |
|
14 | SBARCIA ALIN |
ROU
|
27.01.1984 | ||||
15 | BELLMANN LUKAS |
GER
|
14.01.1995 | ||||
16 | REIN STEPHAN |
GER
|
19.10.1988 | ||||
17 | 4 | ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ |
RUS
|
14.07.1986 | ЗМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА |
|
18 | CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS |
HKG
|
14.05.1995 | ||||
19 | 4 | ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
RUS
|
26.05.1998 | МСМК | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА |
|
20 | BEN AMARA TAHAR |
ITA
|
03.08.1987 | ||||
21 | JORGENSEN PATRICK |
DEN
|
31.05.1991 | ||||
22 | MULTERER NIKLAS |
GER
|
13.02.1988 | ||||
23 | 4 | ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
06.09.1994 | МСМК | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
24 | ISKROV SVETLOZAR |
BUL
|
21.07.1998 | ||||
25 | 4 | ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
RUS
|
02.10.1998 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
26 | PAULOUSKI DZIANIS |
BLR
|
02.03.1996 | ||||
27 | BRINKMANN MARCO |
GER
|
12.04.1997 | ||||
28 | OPREA MIHAIL |
ROU
|
24.03.1998 | ||||
29 | BITSCH PETER |
GER
|
23.06.1996 | ||||
30 | MUNZONE EDOARDO |
ITA
|
16.01.1988 | ||||
31 | HASANOV RUSLAN |
AZE
|
26.01.2001 | ||||
32 | PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
25.02.1999 | ||||
33 | CHAKAROV ILIA |
BUL
|
19.07.1999 | ||||
34 | CAN BARIS |
TUR
|
24.05.2001 | ||||
35 | DORATI AMEGLIO ARTURO ISAAC |
PAN
|
18.08.1986 | ||||
36 | DABIJA ADRIAN |
ROU
|
19.02.1997 | ||||
37 | РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
RUS
|
16.01.1997 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
|
|
38 | UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL |
GER
|
12.07.1997 | ||||
39 | NORIEGA LUCAS |
BRA
|
03.08.2001 | ||||
40 | ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
RUS
|
02.11.1989 | КМС | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
41 | КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
RUS
|
07.05.1996 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | DUDUC ALEX |
SVK
|
25.08.1997 | ||||
43 | GULIYEV BARAT |
AZE
|
30.04.2002 | ||||
44 | LAW SHIU CHUNG |
HKG
|
22.01.1998 | ||||
45 | ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН |
RUS
|
09.08.1995 | МСМК | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
|
|
46 | ALIYEV KANAN |
AZE
|
10.10.1993 | ||||
47 | SZALAY JAN |
SVK
|
29.06.1992 | ||||
48 | MITRICA ALIN |
ROU
|
14.11.1987 | ||||
49 | SCHMIER ROBERT |
GER
|
11.02.1994 | ||||
50 | REISS HILMAR |
GER
|
20.01.1990 | ||||
51 | BOLBOCEANU TATIAN |
ROU
|
15.12.1993 | ||||
52 | MASCHERONI ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
24.01.2000 | ||||
53 | GALABOV YORDAN |
BUL
|
25.11.2002 | ||||
54 | CIKA DORUK |
TUR
|
10.11.2001 | ||||
55 | DIKOV PLAMEN |
BUL
|
27.10.1998 | ||||
56 | MIHRIOGLU HARUN |
TUR
|
01.01.1996 | ||||
57 | ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
RUS
|
27.05.1987 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
|
|
58 | LOVRIC IVAN |
CRO
|
30.11.1992 | ||||
59 | АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР |
RUS
|
26.01.1997 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
60 | PERSU MARIO |
ROU
|
20.07.1995 | ||||
61 | SRBINOSKI PETAR |
MKD
|
13.07.2004 | ||||
62 | CETIC DANILO |
SRB
|
11.12.1996 | ||||
63 | DI MARCO FABRIZIO |
ITA
|
11.07.2002 | ||||
64 | CIOVICA LUCIAN |
ROU
|
24.03.1993 | ||||
65 | TEOFILOVIC RAJKO |
SRB
|
12.12.1997 | ||||
66 | SANTRAC DANILO |
SRB
|
06.06.1996 | ||||
67 | SOLA JAKOV |
CRO
|
28.04.1999 | ||||
68 | RYKUNOU DZMITRY |
BLR
|
27.05.1999 | ||||
68 | KRASTEV DIMITAR |
BUL
|
28.12.2000 | ||||
70 | RIZZO GIUSEPPE MATTIA |
ITA
|
15.05.2001 | ||||
71 | EKENLER HILMI TAHA |
TUR
|
07.12.2001 | ||||
72 | BLACKMORE NOAH |
GBR
|
02.04.1996 | ||||
73 | LOVRIC MARIN |
CRO
|
27.10.1991 | ||||
74 | WADE OLIVER |
GBR
|
24.02.1999 | ||||
75 | KULOZIK JULIAN |
GER
|
09.09.1997 | ||||
76 | BIRO DAVID |
ROU
|
22.01.1999 | ||||
77 | BLACKMORE SETH |
GBR
|
08.07.1998 | ||||
78 | KLOTZ HANS |
SUI
|
20.07.1958 | ||||
79 | SOUREK DINO |
CRO
|
29.04.1985 | ||||
80 | NECKOVIC VLADAN |
SRB
|
03.07.1955 | ||||
81 | SIMPSON JAMES |
IRL
|
11.03.1994 | ||||
82 | BICANIC DENIS |
CRO
|
04.04.1973 | ||||
83 | CIKES ANDREJ |
CRO
|
21.11.1977 | ||||
84 | HORVAT FILIP |
CRO
|
01.01.1995 | ||||
85 | KURTOVIC ZDENKO |
CRO
|
31.05.1980 | ||||
86 | SOBOCAN ROK |
SLO
|
13.11.1971 | ||||
87 | TRGOVEC-GREIF LOVRO |
CRO
|
20.04.1994 | ||||
88 | PICCHI FEDERICO |
USA
|
30.10.1995 | ||||
89 | ALEKSANDROVSKI MATEJ |
MKD
|
16.09.2002 | ||||
90 | ERDA BATU |
TUR
|
06.09.2001 | ||||
91 | MIKODANIC IVAN |
CRO
|
08.08.2003 | ||||
92 | SAFAROV FARRUKH |
AZE
|
09.01.2001 |