Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
2
|
|
ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
3
|
|
МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. |
3
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
5
|
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
6
|
|
ГНИТЕЦКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
04.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
7
|
|
КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
8
|
|
СТОЛУПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Волна г. Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В. |
9
|
|
СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
10
|
|
ФИРСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
29.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
11
|
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
12
|
|
КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
03.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В. |
13
|
|
БЫЧКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОО
|
21.05.2003
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
14
|
|
ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю. |
15
|
|
АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
16
|
|
СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Староверова Е.В. |
17
|
|
НЕДУМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
12.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
18
|
|
ДУРГАРЯН ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
19
|
|
ЧЕСТНЫХ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
19.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
19
|
|
ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШ Волна г. Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В. |
21
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
22.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
22
|
|
ШПАК АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
13.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
23
|
|
БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
24
|
|
ЕРЕМИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
09.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
25
|
|
КОЛЯЧКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
10.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
26
|
|
ЛОБАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
09.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
27
|
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
13.01.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
28
|
|
СИДОРЧИК ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
15.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШ Волна г. Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В. |
29
|
|
ЗИМОВИНА АННА |
МОО
|
10.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю. |