Новосибирск, НОВ, 17.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0803
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ШУРЫГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
2 | ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
3 | ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | БОЛЬШАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
5 | МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
6 | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
03.01.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
7 | ЯКУНИН ДАНИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
8 | РЯДОВОЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
26.07.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
9 | МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.08.2004 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
10 | ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
12 | СТАРОСТИН АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
23.06.2003 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
13 | ЧЕТВЕРТАКОВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
22.05.2003 | III разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
14 | КУТЕНЕВ ЮРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
15 | БЫКОВ СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
15.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
16 | ЛОБАЗОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
09.04.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
17 | ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
18 | КОРАБЕЙНИК ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
23.10.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
19 | МЕХЕДА ДМИТРИЙ |
ТЮМ
|
08.04.2003 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
20 | ФЁДОРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
21.02.2004 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
21 | МИРОНОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
30.07.2004 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
22 | РАКША НИКОЛАЙ |
ТЮМ
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
23 | ТАРАСЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | ДОНЕЦ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТЮМ
|
03.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
25 | СНЫТНИКОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | РЫБИН МАРК |
КЕМ
|
06.08.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
27 | ТРУФАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.10.2004 | III разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
28 | КУРОПАТКИН ДЕНИС |
ТЮМ
|
28.10.2003 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|