Новосибирск, НОВ, 13.01.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0661
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | ШУРЫГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | БОЛЬШАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
5 | РООТ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
6 | РЯДОВОЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
26.07.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
7 | ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
8 | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
03.01.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
9 | ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
10 | ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
11 | ЗАЛЕТОВ ГЛЕБ |
КРЯ
|
14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
12 | КРОХИН ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
13.05.2003 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
13 | КУТЕНЕВ ЮРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
14 | ЛИСОВСКИЙ РОМАН |
ОМС
|
06.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
15 | ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
16 | НЕМЕРОВ ДЕНИС |
КРЯ
|
19.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
17 | ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
18 | ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
19 | СМОЛКИН АРТЕМ |
КРЯ
|
13.12.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
20 | ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
21 | ЧЕТВЕРТАКОВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
22.05.2003 | III разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
22 | ЩЕРБАКОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
19.09.2002 | II разряд | РОО ФФКК |
|
|
23 | БЫКОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
01.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
24 | МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
25 | ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
25.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
26 | СМОЛКИН ДАНИЛ |
КРЯ
|
13.12.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
27 | ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
28 | ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | ОЛОКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
30 | КУЛАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
08.04.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
31 | ФОМИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
21.01.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
32 | БЕМ ЯКОВ |
НОВ
|
24.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
33 | КОРБАНЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
28.11.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
34 | РОГОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ТОМ
|
28.11.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ | ||
34 | ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
36 | КРУТЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
37 | ЛОБАЗОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
09.04.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
38 | ТРОФИМОВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
28.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
39 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
40 | ТАРАСЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
41 | ВАГНЕР ГЛЕБ |
НОВ
|
20.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
42 | ВАСИН МАКСИМ |
КРЯ
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
43 | ПОПОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
44 | ГУЛЕВ МАРК |
НОВ
|
10.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
45 | БЫКОВ СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
15.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
46 | СНЫТНИКОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
47 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
48 | КОРАБЕЙНИК ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
23.10.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|