Екатеринбург, СВЕ, 08.12.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0562
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
2 | УСТИНОВ СТЕПАН |
СВЕ
|
22.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
22.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
5 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
5 | БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
7 | ШАБАЕВ ДАНИЛ |
СВЕ
|
25.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
8 | ПЕТУХОВ ДЕНИС |
СВЕ
|
28.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
9 | ГЛУШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
17.02.2006 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
10 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.05.2005 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
11 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЕГ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
12 | БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
12.10.2005 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
13 | БЕЛКИН ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
14 | ШЕЛКОВОЙ ДЕМЬЯН |
СВЕ
|
24.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
14 | ПОКАЗАНЬЕВ НИКИТА |
ТЮМ
|
12.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
16 | КАТАЕВ ГЛЕБ |
ТЮМ
|
10.08.2005 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
17 | ГЕЙН НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
05.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
18 | СУХАНИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.08.2007 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
19 | ЕЛОВСКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
01.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
20 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
25.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
21 | БОГОМОЛОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
03.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
22 | ИЛЬИНЫХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
29.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
23 | САЛЬНИКОВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
28.06.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
24 | ГОЛУБ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
25.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
25 | ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
16.06.2005 | II разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
26 | ЛОБАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
21.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
27 | КРЮЧКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | III юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
28 | НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
29 | КОРОВИН МАТВЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
05.08.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
30 | БАЙМИСТРУК ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
24.09.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
31 | БАРЫШНИКОВ ЯН |
СВЕ
|
18.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
32 | БУНИН ДАМИР |
СВЕ
|
11.04.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
33 | ЧАЛЕНКО ВАДИМ |
ТЮМ
|
31.12.2005 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
34 | АДЕЛЬШАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
22.04.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
35 | ДОНЦОВ ГОРДЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
36 | БУЛАТОВ АМИР |
ТЮМ
|
19.12.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
37 | ГОМОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
22.06.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
38 | БАБАЛОВ АРКАДИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.10.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
39 | КРЮЧКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
40 | ГАЙНУТДИНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ТЮМ
|
18.11.2005 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
41 | ПТУХИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
09.04.2006 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
42 | ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
07.03.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|