Казань, ТАТ, 11.09.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0036
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | САДЫКОВА ФАРХИНУР |
ТАТ
|
05.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | КОМЕКОВА ИРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
05.04.2004 | II разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
5 | КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ВТЮРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ОРЕХОВА КРИСТИНА |
САМ
|
11.03.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
8 | ВТЮРИНА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | СПИРИДОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.06.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
11 | БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
12 | БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
13 | АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
11.03.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | ШИГАПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.01.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
16 | ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
13.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ДОГАН САФИЙЙЕ |
ТАТ
|
25.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
06.05.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА СОФИ |
МОС
|
22.12.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
21 | АНДРЕЕВА ДИАНА |
САМ
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
22 | СЕНТЕМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КИР
|
14.02.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
23 | ИВЛИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ТАТ
|
12.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | ПШЕНИЧКИНА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
20.02.2004 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
24 | КОНДРАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
18.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" | ||
26 | ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
11.01.2006 | II разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
27 | ГЕРАСИМОВА АЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
07.04.2005 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
29 | БАХРЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | РЫКОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
30.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
31 | ЮНИСОВА АМИНА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
01.05.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | БЫЛИНКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
11.07.2005 | III разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
34 | КОЛЕДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
35 | МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
25.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
36 | ФОМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | КОЧЕРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
10.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
38 | ФИЛИППОВА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
08.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
39 | САИТОВА ГУЛЬНАЗ |
БАШ
|
25.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
27.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
41 | КОНДРАШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
10.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | ШЕХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
19.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | МИХЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
23.01.2007 | III разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
44 | СЛАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
45 | ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
46 | АГАПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
05.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
47 | СВИРИДОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
17.02.2008 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
48 | БОРОДИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.06.2006 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
13.05.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ЗЫКОВА ДЕНИЗА |
ТАТ
|
26.04.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | ЯЗЫКОВА МИЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
08.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
|
53 | ДУШЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.11.2006 | III разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
53 | МИХАЙЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
55 | БЕСПАЛОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
10.07.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
57 | ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
58 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
59 | БОЛОТОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
29.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
60 | БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
61 | ТРУБИЦЫНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
62 | ПУСТОВЕТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
63 | СИДОРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
28.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
64 | ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
65 | НАУМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
66 | СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
67 | МАРКОВИЧ КАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | ИЛЬИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
69 | ДВОРНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
БАШ
|
10.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
71 | ИШДАВЛАТОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
14.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ЦЕЛИЩЕВА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
30.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
73 | МАКАРОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | КАРИМУЛЛИНА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
16.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
75 | БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | ЛУКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
77 | ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
78 | ПЕГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
78 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ВАРВАРА |
КЛГ
|
30.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
78 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА КИРА |
ТАТ
|
14.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | ДОМАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | ФРАНЦ САБРИНА |
МОО
|
07.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
82 | НУРГАЛЕЕВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
84 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
85 | ЕЛАГИНА ЕЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
07.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | ГНУТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
86 | ВЕЛИЧКОВ КАТАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
02.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
88 | СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА |
МОС
|
25.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
89 | БОГДАНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
08.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
90 | ЕВДОКИМОВА МИЛАНА |
ТАТ
|
29.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
91 | САФИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
92 | АРСЕНИЧЕВА МАРИНА |
КЛГ
|
06.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
93 | ЧЕРЕВКО АННА |
ТАТ
|
26.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
94 | ХАЙРУТДИНОВА САМИРА |
ТАТ
|
21.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
95 | БЫКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
95 | ТЕДЕЕВА АЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
16.08.2005 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
97 | АБЗАЛТДИНОВА АННА |
ТАТ
|
04.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
98 | ЧУФЫРКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
99 | ЗАКИРОВА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|