Омск, ОМС, 31.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0978
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СТЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.05.1999 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
2 | ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
3 | РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
09.01.1997 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
3 | ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
5 | ДИЯШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
12.06.1987 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
6 | ВАРЛАМОВА АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
22.10.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
7 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
05.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
8 | ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.07.2000 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
|
|
9 | РАЛДУГИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
10.08.1999 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
10 | КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
10.02.2002 | КМС | ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
11 | МЕРКУЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
КРЯ
|
20.11.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
12 | СТРОЙ ОЛЬГА |
КРЯ
|
10.05.1998 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
|
|
13 | УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
14 | ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
КРЯ
|
29.12.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
15 | МАЛКОВА НИНА |
КРЯ
|
02.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
16 | ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.07.2000 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
|
|
17 | ПАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
14.12.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
18 | ЮЛИНА МАРИЯ |
ОМС
|
14.07.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
19 | ПИЛИПЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
ОМС
|
28.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
20 | АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
21 | ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
23.03.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
22 | РАДУЛ ЕВА |
ОМС
|
09.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | ДЕНИСЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
14.03.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
24 | МИНИАХМЕТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
06.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
25 | ЛЕЩЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
11.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
26 | КОЖЕВНИКОВА ЭЛОНА |
ОМС
|
03.10.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
27 | ПАРУШИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
23.12.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
28 | КРИКОРЬЯНЦ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
ОМС
|
14.07.1988 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
29 | ЖИВОВА ИРИНА |
ОМС
|
08.10.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
30 | ТРОФИМЕНКО МАРИЯ |
ОМС
|
25.01.1999 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
31 | ТАТАРНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРЯ
|
23.02.1998 | III разряд | РОО ФФКК |
|
|
32 | ВЛАДИМИРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРЯ
|
14.12.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
33 | ЖАРИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
12.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
34 | МАКСИМОВА АННА |
ОМС
|
30.12.2001 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
35 | АНАНЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
21.03.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
36 | БОТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ОМС
|
20.11.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
37 | ПУТИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
05.02.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
38 | ЖДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ОМС
|
15.05.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | ЕЩЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
ОМС
|
01.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
40 | СЕРКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
28.10.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
41 | НЕУПОКОЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
03.08.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
42 | ЖАББАРОВА ТАХМИНА |
ОМС
|
06.04.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
43 | ШАВШИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОМС
|
24.06.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
44 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
25.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
45 | ЛЁШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
30.11.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
46 | АКУЛОВА ДОМИНИКА |
ОМС
|
24.10.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
46 | МАШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
09.05.1993 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
48 | ГОРЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
02.09.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
49 | АБАКУМОВА ПОЛИНА |
ОМС
|
21.12.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
50 | ЧАЛКОВА ИРИНА |
ОМС
|
11.10.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
51 | КИСЕЛЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОМС
|
18.02.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|