Новосибирск, НОВ, 13.01.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0660
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
2 | ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
3 | УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
3 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
5 | БЫКОВА АГАТА |
ТОМ
|
16.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
6 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
05.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
7 | ПАРУШИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
23.12.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
8 | АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
9 | КУЗЬМИНА АДЕЛИНА |
ОМС
|
21.11.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
10 | ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
23.03.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
11 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | ГУСЬКОВА ИНГА |
КРЯ
|
05.12.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
13 | РАДУЛ ЕВА |
ОМС
|
09.06.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
14 | ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
КРЯ
|
29.12.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
15 | ШИКИНА АННА |
ОМС
|
13.09.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
15 | КОЖЕВНИКОВА ЭЛОНА |
ОМС
|
03.10.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
17 | КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
10.02.2002 | КМС | ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
18 | ВАРЛАМОВА АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
22.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
19 | МАЛКОВА НИНА |
КРЯ
|
02.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
20 | ВОЛКОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
13.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
21 | СОБОЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
22 | ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
23 | БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА |
КРЯ
|
28.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
23 | САЛМИНА ЛАДА |
НОВ
|
09.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
25 | БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТОМ
|
17.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
26 | ГОРЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
02.09.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
26 | СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
КЕМ
|
19.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
28 | РУДАСЬ ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
16.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
30 | НИКОЛАЕВА АННА |
НОВ
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
31 | АНДАМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
08.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА |
ТОМ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
33 | ВЛАДИМИРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРЯ
|
14.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
34 | БОРОВСКИХ АНГЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
15.04.2005 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | ТАБАТЧИКОВА КРИСТИНА |
НОВ
|
06.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | КАРАВАЕВА АННА |
НОВ
|
29.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
37 | ВОРУТИНА АННА |
НОВ
|
14.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
38 | ПУТИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
05.02.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
39 | МИХАЙЛИНА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
30.03.2004 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
40 | ЕНИШЕРЛОВА МИЛЕНА |
КЕМ
|
15.01.2005 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
41 | ПОЛУБОЯРОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
14.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
41 | ЛЕЩЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
11.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
43 | АМОСОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
29.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|