Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
02.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
Башта П.В., Волкова А.В. |
2
|
26
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
3
|
20
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
3
|
20
|
КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
5
|
14
|
ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М. |
6
|
14
|
ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
7
|
|
DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB |
UZB
|
19.11.2002
|
|
|
|
8
|
14
|
СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
9
|
8
|
МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
10
|
8
|
ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
11
|
8
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
12
|
8
|
СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
25.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
13
|
8
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
14
|
8
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
15
|
8
|
АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Попов А.В. |
16
|
8
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г. |
17
|
4
|
АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
18
|
4
|
ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
19
|
4
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
20
|
4
|
ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
21
|
4
|
БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
22
|
4
|
ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. |
23
|
|
KHUDAYBERGANOVA SEVILA |
UZB
|
22.10.2003
|
|
|
|
24
|
4
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
24
|
4
|
ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
26
|
4
|
РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
27
|
4
|
КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
28
|
4
|
ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
29
|
4
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
30
|
4
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
31
|
4
|
ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Попов А.В. |
32
|
4
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Матвеева А.Г. |
33
|
|
TOGAYMURODOVA SHAKHNOZA |
UZB
|
25.12.2002
|
|
|
|
34
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
35
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
36
|
|
КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
37
|
|
ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
38
|
|
НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю. |
39
|
|
ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М. |
40
|
|
ISROILOVA VENERA |
UZB
|
15.07.2002
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
42
|
|
МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. |
43
|
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
44
|
|
САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
45
|
|
НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
46
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
47
|
|
ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
48
|
|
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
НОВ
|
18.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
49
|
|
ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОМС
|
06.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
50
|
|
КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
51
|
|
СИНЕР ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
22.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
52
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
53
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
54
|
|
ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
55
|
|
ЛОСКУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
56
|
|
БУЛГАКОВА АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
05.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Быков П.П. |
57
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
58
|
|
SABLINA MARGARITA |
KAZ
|
08.01.2005
|
|
|
|
58
|
|
БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Зеленин А.Н., Тонкина Е.А. |
60
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
61
|
|
ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. |
62
|
|
КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
04.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А. |
63
|
|
НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
64
|
|
МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
65
|
|
НАУМОВА ОЛЬГА |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ДПШ |
Песин Л.А. |
66
|
|
БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
67
|
|
ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.05.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. |
68
|
|
ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
69
|
|
НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
70
|
|
ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
71
|
|
ТУПИКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
21.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ДПШ |
Песин Л.А. |
72
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
73
|
|
ГАЛАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
04.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
74
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
13.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
75
|
|
ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
16.03.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
76
|
|
ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
12.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
77
|
|
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г. |
77
|
|
НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
16.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
79
|
|
БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛТ
|
10.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
80
|
|
ISSABEKOVA DILYARA |
KAZ
|
12.11.2004
|
|
|
|
81
|
|
ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
82
|
|
СЕРОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
14.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
83
|
|
КОВАЛЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
84
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
85
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
86
|
|
ДЯТЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
12.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
87
|
|
БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
06.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В. |
88
|
|
АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
13.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
88
|
|
СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
90
|
|
ЩУЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. |
90
|
|
НЕХОРОШЕВА ГАЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
07.04.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
92
|
|
РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
03.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
93
|
|
ВОЛОДКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. |
93
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
95
|
|
КОРОБОВА АННА |
НОВ
|
19.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
96
|
|
МУСТАФИНА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
97
|
|
СУХОВЕРКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
98
|
|
ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
24.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |