Саратов, САР, 19.12.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0546
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
17.05.2007 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | ТРОФИМОВ ГЕРМАН |
БАШ
|
04.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
29.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ДОБРОВАНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
29.06.2007 | II разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
5 | ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
16.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ЮСУПОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | САМИГУЛЛИН РАДМИР |
БАШ
|
01.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ПОЛЕННИКОВ РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
27.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | ЛАТЫПОВ ГАЙЗАМ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ДЕМЯНЕНКО АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
25.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 2 |
|
|
11 | ТУКМАКОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
05.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ИВАНОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
17.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | ТОПЫЧКАНОВ НИКИТА |
БАШ
|
22.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | РОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
14.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
15 | АЛЬМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
18.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | РОГУЛИН АРТЁМ |
САР
|
17.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ХАКИМОВ РЭВАЛЬ |
БАШ
|
08.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | ГАЛЯУТДИНОВ РАДМИР |
БАШ
|
19.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | БАРИЕВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | БАРЫШНИКОВ ЯН |
СВЕ
|
18.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
21 | ХАРИН АРТЁМ |
САР
|
10.04.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | СУХОВ МАКСИМ |
САР
|
27.11.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | КАДЫРОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
09.10.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | АБДУКАРИМОВ АЗИЗ |
САР
|
26.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | АГАПКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
16.06.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
26 | БАЛЯВИН МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
27.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | ТУПИЦЫН МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
25.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
28 | ЗАЛЬМУНИН ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
29 | ЮДИН БОГДАН |
САР
|
13.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
25.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
31 | БЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
07.03.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | ДРЕМУХ ИВАН |
САМ
|
01.10.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
33 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЕГ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
34 | БИЛЬДАНОВ ДЕМЬЯН |
САМ
|
03.10.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
35 | ХАЛИМДАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ТАТ
|
07.03.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | ЕСИН ВИКТОР |
САМ
|
17.03.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
37 | МАКСИМОВ ОЛЕГ |
САМ
|
02.12.2007 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
38 | КРЮЧКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
39 | КАЛЮКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
20.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
40 | КАЗАКУЛОВ ТИМУР |
САР
|
02.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | КАДЕЙКИН РИНАТ |
ТАТ
|
08.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | ПЕТРАЧКОВ МАКСИМ |
ТАТ
|
22.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | ХАРИТОНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САР
|
22.10.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | БАГЛАЕВ ЮРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
45 | УСОВ ДАНИЛА |
САР
|
11.03.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | ГАСПАРОВ АРАМ |
САМ
|
29.07.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
47 | СМИРНОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
27.07.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ГАСПАРОВ ДАВИД |
САМ
|
06.06.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
49 | ФАТЫХОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
02.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | БАРИЕВ РИВАЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
06.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | КРЕКОТЕНЬ ЕГОР |
САМ
|
06.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
52 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
19.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | ЯРЕСЬКО АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
11.01.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | МАМЫШЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
САР
|
05.06.2008 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | ХИСМАТОВ КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
22.10.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | ЗАВАРИХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САР
|
23.05.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | МУХИН БОГДАН |
САР
|
15.05.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | МАЛЫШЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
30.01.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
59 | НОВИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
САМ
|
21.09.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
60 | ЗАХАРЕНКОВ АРТЁМ |
САР
|
17.06.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | НЕСТЕРОВ ПЕТР |
САР
|
23.05.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | НЕЙМЫШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
СВЕ
|
24.05.2008 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
63 | ГАВРИЛЫЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
28.09.2007 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|