Новосибирск, НОВ, 19.05.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-1054
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
2 | БЫКОВА АГАТА |
ТОМ
|
16.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
3 | САЛМИНА ЛАДА |
НОВ
|
09.06.2004 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
5 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
6 | ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
7 | СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
КЕМ
|
19.02.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
8 | МЕРКУЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
КРЯ
|
20.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
9 | ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
КРЯ
|
29.12.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
10 | ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
26.05.2005 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | ГУЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
12 | РАДУЛ ЕВА |
ОМС
|
09.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
13 | НИКОЛАЕВА АННА |
НОВ
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
14 | КАЛИНА ЛИЛИАНА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
15 | ЕРЕМИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ТОМ
|
23.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
16 | ГРЕБНЕВА АННА |
ТОМ
|
29.07.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
17 | КОВАЛЬ НАДЕЖДА |
НОВ
|
17.04.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
18 | ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
19 | ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.08.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
20 | ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
21 | ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА |
ТОМ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
22 | ШМИДТ ВИОЛЕТТА |
ОМС
|
24.01.2007 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.02.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
24 | ГОРЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
02.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
25 | СОБОЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | ГАЗАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
27.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | СКУЛКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
17.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | ТАБАТЧИКОВА КРИСТИНА |
НОВ
|
06.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | МИХАЙЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
НОВ
|
25.04.2004 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
30 | БЫКОВА МАРИЯ |
ОМС
|
20.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
31 | ГЕРЦЕНА АНТОНИНА |
НОВ
|
21.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | ДМИТРИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
30.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|