Сочи, Россия, КРА, 11.11.2017, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0303, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА |
RUS
|
26.11.1998 | МСМК | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
2 | 39 | ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
29.03.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
3 | PUSZTAI LIZA |
HUN
|
11.05.2001 | ||||
3 | 30 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА |
RUS
|
01.12.1999 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
5 | ILIEVA YOANA |
BUL
|
20.06.2001 | ||||
6 | 21 | ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
19.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
7 | 21 | КОРОЛЕВА АННА |
RUS
|
10.08.1999 | МС | МГФСО |
|
8 | 21 | КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
14.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
9 | 12 | МЕКИНА МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
04.09.1998 | МС | МГФСО |
|
10 | 12 | ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
17.02.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
11 | 12 | КУДРЯЕВА АННА |
RUS
|
04.08.2000 | МС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
12 | MARTIS SABINA |
ROU
|
18.04.2000 | ||||
13 | 12 | СИНЕР МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
15.03.1999 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1 |
|
14 | 12 | СМИРНОВА АННА |
RUS
|
24.05.2000 | МС | АУОР, КДЮСШ |
|
15 | LUPU ANDREEA |
ROU
|
06.04.1999 | ||||
16 | DRAGAN CERASELA |
ROU
|
13.07.1998 | ||||
17 | 6 | ВАНЬКОВА АННА |
RUS
|
22.01.2000 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1 |
|
18 | 6 | ЧЕРМНЫХ ВИКТОРИЯ |
RUS
|
29.01.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
19 | 6 | КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
RUS
|
18.10.2001 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
20 | 6 | ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
02.06.2002 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
|
21 | 6 | НЕРОБА КСЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
18.04.2000 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
22 | PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. |
VEN
|
22.05.1998 | ||||
23 | 6 | КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
RUS
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР |
|
24 | ISMOILOVA SEVINCH |
UZB
|
01.04.2001 | ||||
25 | DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB |
UZB
|
19.11.2002 | ||||
26 | JIJIEISHVILI LIKA |
GEO
|
30.09.1999 | ||||
27 | LEBEL ARIANE |
SUI
|
19.01.2000 | ||||
28 | 6 | ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
19.05.1998 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
29 | 6 | ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ |
RUS
|
01.02.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
30 | 6 | КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
22.08.1998 | МС | ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС |
|
31 | USNATDINOVA AYSULIU |
UZB
|
20.02.2000 | ||||
32 | RADU IOANA |
ROU
|
21.06.2000 | ||||
33 | DAYAL SHUBHJOT |
IND
|
14.02.2000 | ||||
34 | TOGAYMURODOVA SHAKHNOZA |
UZB
|
25.12.2002 | ||||
35 | ABDIEVA DILNOZA |
UZB
|
23.03.2001 |