Полевской, СВЕ, 03.03.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0734
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
2 | МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002 | КМС | ФФСО |
|
|
3 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
5 | НОСКОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
14.09.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
6 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
7 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
8 | ГУН ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
16.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
9 | БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
10 | АЛИМОВ МАКСИМ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.03.2004 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
11 | КОРНЕЙЧУК ЕГОР |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
12 | ГОЛУБ ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
25.10.2001 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
13 | БОНДАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ХМА
|
15.05.2001 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
14 | САВИЧЕВ ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.07.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
14 | ПАРХОМЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
ХМА
|
12.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
16 | КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
17 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
18 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
19 | ПЛАТОНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
07.06.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
20 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
21 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
22 | БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
23 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
24 | РЯБУШКО ИЛЬЯ |
ХМА
|
23.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
25 | ДОЛИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
26 | ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
13.03.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
27 | ГЕЙН НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
05.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
28 | ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
22.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
29 | САВЕЛЬЕВ МАКАР |
ТЮМ
|
25.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
30 | ЗАЛЬМУНИН ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
31 | ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
32 | ЖИДКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
19.06.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
33 | БОЧКАРЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
21.06.2003 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
34 | ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ |
СВЕ
|
25.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
35 | ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
07.03.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
36 | КОНЕВСКИХ ИЛЬЯ |
ХМА
|
01.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
37 | ПОЛЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
38 | РОГАЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ХМА
|
24.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
39 | ЮДИН ЯКОВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
40 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
41 | ГОНЧАРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
42 | БЕРЕЗЮК ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
15.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|