Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
2
|
|
ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
26.05.1998
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
3
|
|
ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
15.01.1990
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
07.07.1977
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
5
|
|
КИРИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
UKR
|
09.02.1984
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
ЛЕН
|
04.05.1983
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
7
|
|
НАДТОКА ДЕНИС |
ПСК
|
27.08.1976
|
МС
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В. |
8
|
|
БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
9
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
10
|
|
БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
08.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
10
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
12
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
13
|
|
ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
13.06.1986
|
МС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский Н.А. |
14
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
15
|
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
16
|
|
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДЕНИС |
ПРМ
|
19.08.1980
|
I разряд
|
ФФПК |
. |
17
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
19
|
|
МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПСК
|
03.01.1978
|
КМС
|
ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
20
|
|
КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС |
ЛЕН
|
18.05.1992
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
21
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.01.1989
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
22
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
ТРЕЩЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
06.07.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
24
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
25
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
26
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
27
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
28
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
29
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
30
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
01.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
31
|
|
ВЕТРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.03.1982
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Никифоров М.А. |
32
|
|
ХВОРОВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
02.04.1975
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
33
|
|
ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.02.1983
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В. |
34
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
35
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
36
|
|
МИТЕНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
08.10.1985
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
ГОЛОВКОВ-ЕНИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
38
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
39
|
|
СКОЧИЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
17.12.1977
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л. |
40
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
10.02.1983
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
41
|
|
КОЧЕРГИН АНТОН |
КЛГ
|
16.01.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
42
|
|
ФАТНАССИ АМИР |
ПСК
|
31.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
43
|
|
СОТНИК АРТЕМ |
ЛЕН
|
31.05.2001
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Чуркин Д.Ю. |
44
|
|
РАТОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
05.09.1955
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
45
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2000
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
46
|
|
ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
06.01.1952
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б. |
47
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
48
|
|
ФАТЕЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.10.2001
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
49
|
|
ЧЕРНОДЕД АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
01.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
50
|
|
КОВЕШНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
51
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
52
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ НИКИТА |
ПСК
|
02.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Сурикова Н.В. |
53
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
54
|
|
МЫЛЬНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.12.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
55
|
|
ЦВЕЛЕВ ДАМИАН |
СПБ
|
29.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
56
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
57
|
|
АКАЕВ ЭДУАРД |
ЛЕН
|
27.08.1998
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
58
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
17.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Сурикова Н.В. |
59
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
60
|
|
МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
02.12.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
61
|
|
ПОВАРНЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ПСК
|
19.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
62
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.08.1988
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
63
|
|
СКОЧИЛОВ ИГНАТ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
63
|
|
КОЛЕТОВ МАКСИМ |
ПСК
|
18.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
65
|
|
БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. |