Звенигород, МОО, 12.05.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-1026
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
2 | РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
3 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
3 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
6 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
7 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
8 | МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003 | КМС | КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
|
|
10 | САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
11 | РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
12 | ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
13 | АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
13 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
15 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
16 | КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
17 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
18 | РЯБИЗИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
06.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
19 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
20 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
21 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
22 | ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
23 | ТЕРЕХОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
10.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
24 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
25 | ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
26 | ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
27 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
28 | КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | ФАЕФАНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
30 | ОВСЯНИКОВ МАКСИМ |
UKR
|
29.01.2003 | ||||
31 | ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
32 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
33 | НИКОЛЬСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
21.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
34 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
35 | РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
36 | ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
37 | ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
38 | БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | Динамо |
|
|
39 | КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
40 | ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
41 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
42 | ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
43 | ГРУБАЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
44 | ВДОВИН ЯН |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
45 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
46 | ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
47 | ДУДИКОВ САВВА |
МОО
|
28.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
48 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
49 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
50 | БОГДАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
51 | КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
51 | ХРОМОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
22.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
53 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
54 | МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
55 | ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
56 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
57 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
58 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
59 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
61 | САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
62 | АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
63 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
64 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
65 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
66 | САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
67 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
68 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
69 | ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | КОЛБ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
71 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
72 | ИНДЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
72 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
74 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
75 | КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
76 | ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
77 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
78 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
79 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
80 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
81 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
82 | КУЧКАСКОВ ТИМУР |
МОО
|
22.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
83 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
84 | КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
85 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
86 | СИЛАЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
08.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
87 | КОТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
87 | ФЕДЯШИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
89 | ВАВИЛОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
01.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
90 | КУЗЬМИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
25.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
90 | ПЕТРОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
92 | ЗНАМЕНСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
93 | ДОСТОВАЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
29.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
94 | СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
95 | СОРОКИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
96 | ДЕМЧУК ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
96 | БОНДАРЕВ ПЕТР |
МОО
|
26.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
96 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
99 | СЕМЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОО
|
18.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
100 | МИТРОФАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
101 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
102 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
103 | РОЗАНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.04.2005 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
104 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
105 | ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
106 | УЛЬЯНКИН ИВАН |
СМО
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
107 | МОИСЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
18.09.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
108 | ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
108 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
110 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
111 | ПОПОВ ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
13.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
112 | СТЕПИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
11.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
112 | СУВОРОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СМО
|
08.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
114 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
115 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
116 | ГЛАДКИЙ АНТОН |
UKR
|
13.09.2004 | ||||
117 | ОВЕЯН ЛЕВОН |
МОО
|
11.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
118 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
119 | ПОДШИВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
10.10.2004 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
120 | КОЗИНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
26.04.2005 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
121 | БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
25.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
121 | ГОРБАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.12.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
121 | ТИХОМИРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
26.02.2006 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
124 | МАСЛЯНОЙ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
17.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
125 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
125 | ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
127 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
128 | МЕТЛИЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
129 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
130 | АСОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
09.05.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
130 | ЛИННИК АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
132 | МОРГУНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
22.11.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|