Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
19.12.1995
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г. |
2
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
06.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
3
|
|
ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.05.1998
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
3
|
|
СМИРНОВА АННА |
АЛТ
|
24.05.2000
|
МС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
5
|
|
КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
22.08.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
6
|
|
РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
11.03.1993
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Наумкина Е.В. |
7
|
|
ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
8
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
9
|
|
ТАТАРНИЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
09.10.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
10
|
|
БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.02.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
11
|
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
12
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н. |
13
|
|
МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
14
|
|
ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
20.07.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
15
|
|
ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
17.02.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
16
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
13.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
17
|
|
СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
04.12.1996
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
18
|
|
АГАПКИНА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
19
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
20
|
|
МУРЗИНА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
25.04.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
21
|
|
ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА |
АЛТ
|
26.06.1999
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
22
|
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
23
|
|
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО АННА |
АЛТ
|
06.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Песин Л.А., Феоктистов В.В. |
24
|
|
ШАЛЫГИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
26.02.1999
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Рыжакова Е.А. |
25
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
26
|
|
БАГДАСАРЯН ДИАНА |
НОВ
|
06.10.2001
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
26
|
|
КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
28
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
18.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
29
|
|
ТОКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
РАЛ
|
21.06.2001
|
II разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С. |
30
|
|
АМБУРЦЕВА РУСЛАНА |
НОВ
|
28.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
31
|
|
БОЛДЫРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
09.09.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
32
|
|
ЗАМЯТИНА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
33
|
|
ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА |
НОВ
|
25.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
34
|
|
САННИКОВА ЛАРИСА |
АЛТ
|
10.03.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
35
|
|
МИЛЮЩЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.11.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
36
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
37
|
|
ПЕТУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.05.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
37
|
|
СОЗИНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я., Фицев А.В. |
39
|
|
РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
40
|
|
НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
16.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
41
|
|
ПАРФЕННЮКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
42
|
|
ДЯТЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
12.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
43
|
|
СКВОРЦОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2001
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
44
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
45
|
|
БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
27.10.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Дворниченко Э.А., Шеломенцева Н.В. |
46
|
|
МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. |
47
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
48
|
|
БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛТ
|
10.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
49
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
50
|
|
БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
51
|
|
ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
04.03.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
52
|
|
ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю. |
53
|
|
МАКАРОВА АЛЁНА |
НОВ
|
07.05.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
54
|
|
СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
55
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
56
|
|
ЛЯШКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |