Новосибирск, НОВ, 14.01.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0603
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
2 | ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
11.01.2002 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA |
KAZ
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
3 | ATAEVA DILNAZ |
KAZ
|
07.10.2003 | ||||
5 | ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
6 | КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
10.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
7 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
8 | БОРОДАВКИНА ОЛЬГА |
КРЯ
|
03.01.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
9 | СМАГЛЮК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
17.03.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
10 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
12 | ПАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
14.12.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
13 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
05.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
14 | БОЛЬШАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
21.09.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
15 | БЫКОВА АГАТА |
ТОМ
|
16.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
16 | ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.08.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
17 | ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
18 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО ЮЛИЯ |
ТОМ
|
11.11.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
19 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ АЛИНА |
КЕМ
|
24.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
20 | ХОХЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
KAZ
|
20.08.2001 | ||||
21 | ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
22 | БОТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ОМС
|
20.11.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | НОСОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.02.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
24 | БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА |
КРЯ
|
28.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
25 | КОЖЕВНИКОВА ЭЛОНА |
ОМС
|
03.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
26 | АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
27 | SHNAIDER ANNA |
KAZ
|
14.12.2003 | ||||
28 | ГУСЬКОВА ИНГА |
КРЯ
|
05.12.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
29 | ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
23.03.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
30 | ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
26.05.2005 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
31 | БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТОМ
|
17.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
32 | УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
33 | БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | ПУТИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
05.02.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
35 | АМОСОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
29.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
16.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
37 | СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
КЕМ
|
19.02.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
38 | ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
39 | МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
17.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
40 | ЖУРАУСКАС ДАНА |
ТОМ
|
19.09.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|