Айзлинген, Германия, 02.12.2017, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0392, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABB KRISZTIAN |
HUN
|
10.11.2001 | ||||
2 | 39 | АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР |
RUS
|
12.03.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
3 | GERAUD JULES |
FRA
|
17.09.2001 | ||||
3 | BIVINS III GEORGE |
USA
|
08.06.2001 | ||||
5 | PARK DONGHWAN |
USA
|
06.02.2002 | ||||
6 | SKEETE KAMAR |
USA
|
02.10.2001 | ||||
7 | GLENADEL DUNCAN |
FRA
|
05.09.2001 | ||||
8 | POGU ANTOINE |
FRA
|
09.03.2002 | ||||
9 | URBAN TAMAS |
HUN
|
23.05.2001 | ||||
10 | NIGRI ALBERTO |
ITA
|
21.04.2001 | ||||
11 | 12 | БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС |
RUS
|
27.02.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
12 | CIFTCI EMIRHAN |
TUR
|
07.04.2002 | ||||
13 | MERCHANT MARCEL |
USA
|
18.04.2002 | ||||
14 | REN IAN |
GBR
|
02.07.2001 | ||||
15 | NARDELLA EMANUELE |
ITA
|
02.01.2003 | ||||
16 | JARRY SAMUEL |
FRA
|
01.11.2001 | ||||
17 | 6 | ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
11.04.2001 | КМС | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
18 | LINDER JAMES |
USA
|
06.05.2002 | ||||
19 | OTTAVIANI LORENZO |
ITA
|
01.02.2002 | ||||
19 | HEATHCOCK ANTONIO |
GER
|
18.10.2002 | ||||
21 | WALKER CHRISTOPHER |
USA
|
26.01.2001 | ||||
22 | REA MATTIA |
ITA
|
02.11.2001 | ||||
22 | SEEFELD ERIC SIMON |
GER
|
17.12.2001 | ||||
24 | GALLAY ANTOINE |
FRA
|
26.04.2001 | ||||
25 | SANS OSCAR |
FRA
|
12.06.2002 | ||||
26 | PASTIN ANDREI |
ROU
|
07.05.2001 | ||||
27 | DISLER JULIAN |
GER
|
14.02.2001 | ||||
28 | HUNYADY BENDEGUZ |
HUN
|
29.12.2001 | ||||
29 | ANDREONE ALEXANDRE |
FRA
|
28.03.2001 | ||||
30 | SCHAAFSMA BOTE |
NED
|
09.08.2002 | ||||
30 | SHIN RICHARD |
USA
|
01.01.2001 | ||||
32 | FROHLICH BALINT |
HUN
|
22.08.2001 | ||||
33 | GALLO MICHELE |
ITA
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
34 | ALVARES-PERES MARK |
GBR
|
23.03.2001 | ||||
35 | ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД |
RUS
|
23.08.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
36 | ONDRIK KONRAD |
HUN
|
02.10.2003 | ||||
37 | AILINCA RARES |
ROU
|
01.08.2001 | ||||
38 | ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
RUS
|
17.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | POULAIN CORENTIN |
FRA
|
07.01.2001 | ||||
40 | MARCIANO GIORGIO |
ITA
|
09.01.2002 | ||||
41 | DUNN GABRIEL |
GBR
|
10.08.2002 | ||||
42 | RIOS MATIAS |
ARG
|
07.03.2002 | ||||
42 | VIDOVSZKY ROBERT |
USA
|
20.09.2001 | ||||
44 | PICCIOLI CLEMENT |
FRA
|
27.10.2001 | ||||
45 | FLOREZ DE VARGAS CARLOS |
ESP
|
06.03.2001 | ||||
46 | WEISS MAREK |
POL
|
10.05.2001 | ||||
46 | BOUREAU PACO |
FRA
|
05.02.2001 | ||||
48 | KOKUBO MAO |
JPN
|
08.01.2003 | ||||
49 | PERROUD REMI |
SUI
|
06.06.2001 | ||||
51 | MOATAZ ADHAM |
EGY
|
23.04.2003 | ||||
52 | NOWAK FRANCISZEK |
POL
|
06.05.2001 | ||||
53 | PEREZ MARTIN JULIO MANUEL |
ESP
|
25.02.2001 | ||||
54 | HRYCIUK SZYMON |
POL
|
24.08.2002 | ||||
55 | TOTH MARTON |
HUN
|
11.08.2001 | ||||
56 | RICHARDS II JULIAN |
GBR
|
27.07.2001 | ||||
57 | PROSSE MAEL |
BEL
|
20.03.2001 | ||||
58 | PUCCI RICCARDO |
ITA
|
30.10.2002 | ||||
59 | KATO HIBIKI |
JPN
|
02.08.2001 | ||||
60 | KAISER BALAZS |
HUN
|
15.10.2001 | ||||
61 | CZAJKOWSKI KSAWERY |
POL
|
11.10.2001 | ||||
62 | LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ |
USA
|
12.04.2002 | ||||
63 | KUZMIN LEON |
GER
|
08.05.2002 | ||||
64 | MADRIGAL SANTIAGO |
ESP
|
06.02.2004 | ||||
65 | WATT ARCHIE |
GBR
|
01.02.2001 | ||||
66 | DROZ CAMDEN |
USA
|
10.10.2003 | ||||
66 | KIM STEPHEN |
USA
|
02.02.2002 | ||||
68 | CLEMENTE MARIO |
ESP
|
12.02.2001 | ||||
68 | НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
26.04.2003 | I разряд | КОР №1 |
|
|
70 | STITZ MARIUS |
GER
|
14.03.2001 | ||||
71 | CADENE REMI |
FRA
|
19.04.2001 | ||||
71 | ATTIG WILL |
USA
|
15.06.2002 | ||||
73 | JULIEN WILLIAM |
USA
|
16.05.2001 | ||||
74 | LAVIGNE NOAH |
FRA
|
06.06.2001 | ||||
75 | ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
22.06.2001 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦСКА |
|
|
76 | SZANTO ZOLTAN |
HUN
|
12.08.2002 | ||||
77 | BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB |
POL
|
05.05.2001 | ||||
78 | DINCA ELTON |
ROU
|
11.12.2002 | ||||
79 | HAYNES LUKE |
GBR
|
22.03.2001 | ||||
80 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
RUS
|
03.10.2001 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
|
82 | PIECHA ROBERT |
GER
|
10.08.2003 | ||||
83 | FERNANDES AKSEL BJERRE |
USA
|
13.02.2001 | ||||
84 | SCHMITT TRENTON |
USA
|
08.02.2002 | ||||
85 | КИСИН НИКИТА |
RUS
|
05.01.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | BAAKEN MATYAS |
HUN
|
20.06.2001 | ||||
87 | ВОЛОДИН МАКАР |
RUS
|
03.09.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
88 | ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ |
RUS
|
22.01.2002 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
|
|
89 | HORVATH GERGO |
HUN
|
15.01.2002 | ||||
90 | MARUELLE FRANCOIS |
FRA
|
08.03.2003 | ||||
91 | LA BARBERA MARCO |
ITA
|
10.05.2001 | ||||
92 | ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ |
RUS
|
30.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | TISSIER GREGOIRE |
FRA
|
13.01.2001 | ||||
94 | THORNLEY DREW |
GBR
|
04.08.2001 | ||||
94 | LAYOUNI SELIM MOURAD |
TUR
|
15.06.2001 | ||||
96 | TESTA GIOSUE |
ITA
|
19.01.2001 | ||||
97 | ZMAU ALEXANDRU |
ROU
|
20.09.2001 | ||||
98 | KAJOR KRZYSZTOF |
POL
|
06.02.2003 | ||||
99 | DEBORDE LUC |
FRA
|
03.06.2001 | ||||
100 | SCHMITZ PETER |
GER
|
22.02.2001 | ||||
101 | MICHON MATEUSZ |
POL
|
20.11.2001 | ||||
102 | CHARLES JULES |
FRA
|
02.10.2001 | ||||
103 | JOHNSON ANDREW |
USA
|
12.03.2002 | ||||
104 | GALECKI RAFAL |
POL
|
03.01.2002 | ||||
104 | АПАКОВ АРТУР |
RUS
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
106 | BERTOLA PIETRO |
ITA
|
01.07.2002 | ||||
107 | KALTER FELIX |
GER
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
108 | ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД |
RUS
|
13.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
109 | PERTICONI GIANMARCO |
ITA
|
29.05.2001 | ||||
110 | LEVITT BENJAMIN |
USA
|
07.06.2001 | ||||
110 | GREENBAUM MAXWELL |
USA
|
02.04.2001 | ||||
112 | GLANC SEBASTIAN |
POL
|
13.08.2002 | ||||
113 | BOORNE SAMUEL |
GBR
|
11.03.2001 | ||||
114 | ZHAO RAYMOND |
USA
|
15.04.2001 | ||||
115 | TORRE PIETRO |
ITA
|
06.05.2002 | ||||
116 | LUCARINI ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
29.01.2002 | ||||
117 | MIZUKAMI EITO |
JPN
|
21.02.2001 | ||||
118 | ELARABY MAZEN |
EGY
|
07.10.2001 | ||||
119 | HOFMANN BJOERN |
GER
|
02.12.2001 | ||||
120 | BLASCO PIERRE |
FRA
|
14.01.2002 | ||||
121 | ILLES KORNEL |
HUN
|
10.03.2002 | ||||
122 | DINU NICHOLAS |
CAN
|
15.06.2002 | ||||
123 | FRANCIOSA DANIELE |
ITA
|
27.02.2001 | ||||
124 | KRAJNC PETER |
SLO
|
04.11.2003 | ||||
125 | HORVATH BARNA |
HUN
|
29.07.2001 | ||||
126 | KIS-TAMAS BENCE |
HUN
|
21.09.2002 | ||||
127 | ACHKAR LUCAS |
GBR
|
11.07.2001 | ||||
128 | ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI |
ITA
|
16.10.2003 | ||||
129 | SPADARI STEFANO |
ITA
|
27.02.2002 | ||||
130 | KOHARI TAMAS |
HUN
|
30.03.2003 | ||||
131 | МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
RUS
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
132 | SCATTON SIMON |
FRA
|
05.06.2001 | ||||
133 | YEREMENKO DANIEL |
UKR
|
04.05.2001 | ||||
134 | BIRO HUGO |
HUN
|
26.03.2002 | ||||
135 | BUENZA CIRO |
ITA
|
18.07.2002 | ||||
136 | MUNTEANU MATEI |
ROU
|
28.10.2001 | ||||
137 | PRALA CATALIN |
ROU
|
03.07.2001 | ||||
138 | ROMANI PAOLO |
ITA
|
17.01.2001 | ||||
139 | MEKA VELENTIN |
GER
|
21.03.2003 | ||||
140 | PICHOT RONAN |
FRA
|
07.02.2001 | ||||
141 | BONDAR SAMUEL |
GER
|
15.09.2003 | ||||
142 | KILIC EREN |
TUR
|
13.09.2001 | ||||
143 | KYOYAMA KOSEI |
JPN
|
03.02.2002 | ||||
144 | HUNYADY DANIEL |
HUN
|
04.07.2003 | ||||
145 | KLUGE BARTLOMIEJ |
POL
|
15.05.2001 | ||||
146 | NAGY KRISTOF |
HUN
|
12.04.2001 | ||||
147 | URAN YANN |
SUI
|
20.06.2002 | ||||
148 | RYCHTA KRZYSZTOF |
POL
|
14.07.2002 | ||||
149 | MOON SEAN |
USA
|
10.04.2002 | ||||
150 | BEDFORD LOUIS |
GBR
|
11.04.2003 | ||||
151 | SMITH ROHAN |
GBR
|
15.07.2001 | ||||
152 | WONG CHING POK |
HKG
|
22.10.2002 | ||||
153 | PADURE ANDREI |
ROU
|
19.10.2002 | ||||
154 | LIERSCH FERDINAND |
GER
|
11.05.2001 | ||||
155 | NAKATA RYONOSUKE |
JPN
|
11.02.2001 | ||||
155 | PAPAI ROLAND FERENC |
HUN
|
25.11.2001 | ||||
157 | ABEJON GAEL |
ESP
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
157 | BAJAN MAXIMILIAN |
ROU
|
06.08.2002 | ||||
159 | HOLZENBEIN ADRIAN |
GER
|
22.06.2002 | ||||
160 | EMURA RYOHEI |
JPN
|
19.03.2001 | ||||
161 | SZREDER MICHAL |
POL
|
04.10.2001 | ||||
162 | STASIAK OLAF |
POL
|
18.07.2002 | ||||
163 | MATTYUS SEBESTYEN |
HUN
|
29.10.2001 | ||||
164 | MUELLER MAX LAURIN |
GER
|
25.11.2003 | ||||
165 | PROSSE NAND |
BEL
|
27.03.2004 | ||||
165 | RUSZCZYK BARTOSZ |
POL
|
04.10.2002 | ||||
167 | HOLDSWORTH DARCY |
GBR
|
30.08.2003 | ||||
167 | KALUZA PIERRE-FREDERIC |
CAN
|
16.02.2001 | ||||
169 | SOLER PAU |
ESP
|
22.05.2001 | ||||
170 | DICU RARES |
ROU
|
20.03.2003 | ||||
171 | GARCIA-SCHILLER JULIAN |
GER
|
03.11.2003 | ||||
171 | BRANDT CHRISTIAN |
GER
|
29.05.2002 | ||||
173 | METHNER PHILIPP-BERND |
GER
|
01.03.2004 | ||||
174 | KOBER FERDINAND |
GER
|
15.08.2002 | ||||
175 | FUNKE TIMON |
GER
|
16.06.2003 | ||||
176 | REBICEK KRYSTOF |
CZE
|
12.09.2003 | ||||
177 | SADOWSKI JULIUSZ |
POL
|
05.02.2002 | ||||
178 | HADERA DITMAR |
CZE
|
02.11.2001 | ||||
179 | PELINSKI OSKAR |
POL
|
19.02.2002 | ||||
180 | KASCHUB FLORIAN |
GER
|
02.02.2002 | ||||
181 | DEL SAL RAFFAELE |
ITA
|
21.11.2001 | ||||
182 | KUHLING JULIAN |
GER
|
24.03.2002 | ||||
183 | TOTH PATRIK |
HUN
|
10.06.2002 | ||||
184 | LOPEZ TERRON ALEJANDRO |
ESP
|
23.08.2002 | ||||
185 | ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI |
SLO
|
26.03.2001 | ||||
186 | CZARNIECKI LUKASZ |
POL
|
19.02.2003 | ||||
187 | HEIDKAMP NEIL |
GER
|
29.04.2002 | ||||
188 | TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN |
GER
|
30.01.2004 | ||||
189 | DZIERNIEJKO JAKUB |
POL
|
30.04.2003 | ||||
190 | CHUA JARVIS |
|
27.03.2003 | ||||
190 | TOMALIK TOBIAS |
GER
|
30.12.2001 | ||||
192 | VERT LOIC |
SUI
|
16.06.2001 | ||||
192 | SYKULSKI WIKTOR |
POL
|
05.03.2002 | ||||
194 | CONNEMANN MAIK |
GER
|
02.08.2002 | ||||
195 | SEWALD JULIAN |
GER
|
25.06.2001 | ||||
196 | PRAT MAXIME |
MON
|
25.03.2001 | ||||
197 | CABALLERO ROGELIO |
ESP
|
15.04.2001 | ||||
198 | WEICHERT LUC |
GER
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
199 | VON BUCH SIMON |
GER
|
15.01.2003 | ||||
199 | JANTAC DAVID |
CZE
|
16.09.2001 | ||||
201 | SANTANA HUDSON |
USA
|
05.01.2001 | ||||
202 | WAGNER LUCAS |
GER
|
02.04.2004 | ||||
203 | GOETZ MAXIMILIAN |
GER
|
31.07.2003 | ||||
203 | JANURA MIROSLAV |
CZE
|
12.06.2002 | ||||
205 | JUNGHANSS CARL |
GER
|
25.05.2004 | ||||
205 | WAHL LOUIS |
GER
|
14.05.2004 | ||||
207 | LOPEZ PLA ADRIA |
ESP
|
02.09.2002 | ||||
208 | ELGHONEMY ALY |
EGY
|
21.07.2003 | ||||
209 | MATHUR ANUJ |
GBR
|
26.02.2002 | ||||
210 | MCDONNELL KAJETAN |
GBR
|
22.02.2002 | ||||
210 | BUHR SOEREN |
GER
|
14.04.2002 | ||||
212 | WERNER FELIX |
GER
|
02.05.2003 | ||||
212 | ASIK MURAT SARP |
TUR
|
22.07.2004 | ||||
214 | KOCHENDORFER BEN |
GER
|
11.02.2002 | ||||
214 | SHOUMAN AHMED |
EGY
|
05.11.2001 | ||||
216 | NEUHAEUSER MARC |
GER
|
24.02.2004 | ||||
217 | JEDWABNY GRACJAN |
POL
|
12.01.2002 | ||||
218 | STIEBER GRIGORIJ |
GER
|
10.10.2004 | ||||
218 | ROBER JULIAN |
GER
|
23.06.2002 | ||||
220 | TOYAMA MINORU |
JPN
|
17.08.2001 | ||||
220 | THUMM TIBERIUS |
GER
|
03.02.2005 | ||||
220 | LORSCHIEDTER YANNIK |
GER
|
08.08.2004 | ||||
223 | BACAK ERKAN ISIK |
TUR
|
23.02.2004 | ||||
223 | ROBERTSON EWAN |
GBR
|
18.06.2001 | ||||
225 | BUTIN BIK NATHAN |
NED
|
23.04.2005 | ||||
225 | GEIGER LARS |
GER
|
23.06.2005 | ||||
225 | KOTLAN PETR |
CZE
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
228 | SCHOENHOLZ PASCAL |
GER
|
24.06.2005 | ||||
228 | WITTMANN LIAM |
GER
|
01.02.2004 | ||||
230 | WAASDORP RYAN |
NED
|
16.11.2004 | ||||
230 | KURZ LORIS |
GER
|
25.03.2005 | ||||
230 | KRAUS KILIAN |
GER
|
14.09.2003 | ||||
233 | KRAUSE SAMUEL |
GER
|
28.11.2002 |