Москва, МОС, 22.11.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0330, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
2 | 26 | ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
3 | 20 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
3 | 20 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
5 | 14 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
6 | 14 | БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
7 | 14 | БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
8 | 14 | БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
|
9 | 8 | ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
10 | 8 | СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
11 | 8 | МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
12 | 8 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
13 | 8 | МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.04.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
14 | 8 | ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002 | I разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
15 | 8 | ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
16 | 8 | ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
17 | 4 | ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002 | КМС | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
18 | 4 | МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
19 | 4 | НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
20 | 4 | РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
21 | 4 | КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
05.11.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
22 | 4 | ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
|
22 | 4 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001 | КМС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
24 | 4 | УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
25 | 4 | КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
26 | 4 | МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
27 | 4 | МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
28 | 4 | БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003 | II разряд | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
29 | ЗУБАЙДУЛЛОЕВА МАРЖОНА |
UZB
|
15.07.2001 | ||||
30 | 4 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
31 | 4 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
10.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
32 | 4 | ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
18.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
33 | ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
33 | ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
33 | РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
36 | СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
37 | ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
19.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
38 | СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.09.2001 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
39 | МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
41 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
42 | TKACHENKO DARIA |
UKR
|
07.02.2003 | ||||
43 | SHISHKINA JULIA |
UKR
|
25.08.2002 | ||||
44 | БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
45 | КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
46 | NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA |
KAZ
|
20.07.2002 | ||||
47 | СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.12.2002 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
48 | КОЛЕСНИК МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.01.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
49 | БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
50 | ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
51 | ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
14.01.2001 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
52 | ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | БАХРЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
29.07.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
54 | МАТВЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
20.05.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
55 | ПАСУХИНА АННА |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
56 | ШАРКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
14.02.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
57 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
58 | ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
59 | ДИДЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
60 | КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СЕВ
|
13.12.2004 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
61 | АГАРКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
16.01.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
62 | ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА |
САМ
|
04.09.2002 | I разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
63 | ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.03.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
65 | ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
67 | МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
68 | ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
69 | КОСЫХ АЛЬБИНА |
САР
|
18.08.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
71 | ДОГАН САФИЙЙЕ |
ТАТ
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
71 | КАРТАШЁВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
10.01.2002 | I разряд | СамГТУ, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
71 | ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
74 | МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
75 | ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
76 | КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
77 | РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.06.2002 | I разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
78 | ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
79 | ЛОБАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
09.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
80 | СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
81 | ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA |
KAZ
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
82 | ХАНБИКОВА ЭЛИНА |
САР
|
05.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | ГОНЧАРОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
83 | КОВТУН ЭЛЕОНОРА |
АЛА
|
28.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
85 | СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
87 | ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
03.12.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
88 | ИЛЮХИНА ДАРИНА |
МОС
|
24.04.2001 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
89 | КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
16.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
90 | НАБАТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
91 | ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
92 | ТАМБОВЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
KAZ
|
22.05.2003 | ||||
93 | USMANOVA YULDUZ |
UZB
|
18.04.2001 | ||||
94 | ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
95 | НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
30.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
96 | ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
26.02.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
97 | ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.09.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
98 | МАНСУРОВА РАМИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
99 | ДЕРКАЧ АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
16.03.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
100 | ЯРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САМ
|
07.06.2003 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
101 | ДАВИЛЬБЕКОВА ДАРИЯ |
KAZ
|
01.07.2003 | ||||
102 | ГЛАЗОВА АННА |
САМ
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
103 | ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
05.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
104 | ГНИТЕЦКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
04.02.2002 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
104 | КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
15.08.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
104 | ПЕТРОВА МАРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.05.2001 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
107 | ИВАНОВА ЛЕРА |
СВЕ
|
26.01.2003 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
108 | КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
109 | БАЛАШОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
109 | CHUMIKOVA ALINA |
UKR
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
109 | ХАКИМОВА ЭЛИНА |
РОС
|
04.01.2002 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
112 | ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.10.2003 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
112 | КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
114 | АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
115 | ГАРАНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
116 | КЛЕМИНА-ПЕТРЕНКО МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
18.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
117 | СУПРУНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.10.2001 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
118 | ХОХЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
KAZ
|
20.08.2001 | ||||
119 | КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
120 | АНАНЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
28.01.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
120 | САБУРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛА
|
28.10.2002 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
122 | РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002 | I разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
123 | СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
124 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
125 | СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СЕВ
|
01.07.2004 | II разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
126 | ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
127 | ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
09.07.2002 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
128 | ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
129 | РАХМАИЛ КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
11.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
130 | РЯБЧИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
01.10.2002 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
131 | ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
132 | РАХИМОВА СЕВАРА |
UZB
|
23.06.2003 | ||||
133 | ГУСАРОВА АННА |
ПСК
|
21.11.2003 | КМС | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
134 | СТАРШИНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
08.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
135 | АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
136 | САДЫКОВА ФАРХИНУР |
ТАТ
|
05.02.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
137 | ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
138 | ЗАЙЦЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2001 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
139 | ГАСАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
140 | АКИМОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
08.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
141 | ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
142 | СИДОРЧИК ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
15.05.2002 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
143 | МОЧАЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
144 | ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
145 | КОСТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ВЛГ
|
25.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
146 | РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.01.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
147 | НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
05.05.2003 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
148 | МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
149 | ЕВТИМЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
150 | ПУГА МАРИНА |
МОС
|
28.05.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
151 | ЕРМАКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
21.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
151 | ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
151 | ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
154 | НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
УЛЬ
|
10.10.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
155 | САБЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
156 | ФИЛИППОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
09.05.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
156 | ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
158 | СВИДЕТЕЛЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
02.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
158 | PARNIUK MARYIA |
BLR
|
12.10.2004 | ||||
160 | ПОПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ВЛГ
|
02.02.2001 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
161 | КАСАРИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
08.02.2001 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
161 | СМЫСЛОВА ИРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
13.02.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
163 | НЕЙМЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
164 | МАКАРОВА МАЙЯ |
МОС
|
13.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
164 | ШУБИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ВЛГ
|
22.10.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
166 | НАМ ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
06.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
167 | СУЛИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
24.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
168 | БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
169 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
13.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
170 | SUVONOVA JASMINA |
UZB
|
11.12.2001 | ||||
171 | КОЗЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
03.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
172 | ЗИМОВИНА АННА |
МОО
|
10.09.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
173 | ФАДЕЕВА ЕВА |
МОО
|
12.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
174 | ШАЛАРЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
175 | ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
175 | ПАЛАС ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
28.02.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
175 | ФЕДОРУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
28.02.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
178 | СИВЦОВА АГЛАЯ |
СПБ
|
10.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
179 | ЦИПУРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
14.07.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
180 | БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
181 | КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
182 | БАКАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
182 | БЕЛОЗЕРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
09.02.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
182 | ЮРАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
10.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
185 | ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
186 | ГАО АННА |
СЕВ
|
26.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
187 | TOMINA INNA |
UKR
|
03.07.2002 | ||||
188 | БУРКОВА АННА |
КИР
|
08.07.2002 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
189 | ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
190 | СТЕПАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
23.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
191 | ПРИХОДЬКО ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
192 | РАЖИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
193 | БОРЩЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
193 | ЗАЙЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
10.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
193 | ШАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
22.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
196 | ДИАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
197 | ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
198 | ТИМОФЕЕВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
16.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
199 | БАРИНОВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
12.03.2001 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
200 | САМАРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
25.03.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
201 | ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
17.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
202 | СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
203 | ИВАНОВА ЛИНА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
203 | КРАСУЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
205 | ЕВСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
205 | МЕЩЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
07.11.2001 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
207 | МАХАТАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
207 | ЧУМАДИНА АЛЕНА |
МОО
|
18.03.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
209 | ЯШКИНА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
210 | BEGASIL KARINA |
KAZ
|
12.03.2003 | ||||
211 | МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
15.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
211 | САВЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА |
МОС
|
11.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
213 | ДУРГАРЯН ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
213 | СЛЮНЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
27.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
215 | ПАНФИЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
22.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
216 | КОРОЛЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
11.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
217 | ЖЕРЕКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.07.2002 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
217 | ЦВЕТКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
01.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
219 | ТРУБНИКОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
08.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|