Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
18.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
2
|
|
МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
3
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н. |
3
|
|
КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
5
|
|
ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
6
|
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
7
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
8
|
|
КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
9
|
|
АГАПКИНА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
10
|
|
ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
20.07.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
11
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
26.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. |
12
|
|
САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
13
|
|
ЗАМЯТИНА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
14
|
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
15
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
16
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
17
|
|
УЗИНГЕР ЖАННА |
АЛТ
|
28.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
18
|
|
DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB |
UZB
|
19.11.2002
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
ISMOILOVA SEVINCH |
UZB
|
01.04.2001
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Ковалев А.А., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
21
|
|
ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОМС
|
06.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
22
|
|
ABDIYEVA DILNOZA |
UZB
|
15.06.2003
|
|
|
|
23
|
|
ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
24
|
|
РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
25
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
26
|
|
НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
16.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
27
|
|
ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
28
|
|
НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
РАЛ
|
29.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
29
|
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
30
|
|
БОРЗЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
07.06.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
31
|
|
TOGAYMURODOVA SHAXNOZA |
UZB
|
21.01.2002
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю. |
33
|
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РАЛ
|
19.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
34
|
|
ШМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КЕМ
|
11.04.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
35
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
36
|
|
МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. |
37
|
|
БУЛГАКОВА АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
05.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Быков П.П. |
38
|
|
ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. |
39
|
|
ЗЛОБИНА МАРИЯ |
ОМС
|
28.12.2003
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Пьянов С.А. |
40
|
|
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
НОВ
|
18.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
41
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
13.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
42
|
|
ФИШЕР ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
24.03.2001
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
43
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
44
|
|
ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
45
|
|
СОЗИНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я., Фицев А.В. |
46
|
|
ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
47
|
|
ПАРФЕННЮКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
48
|
|
ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
49
|
|
ТОКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
РАЛ
|
21.06.2001
|
II разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С. |
50
|
|
КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
51
|
|
РЯБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Балок В.А. |
52
|
|
ТУПИКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
21.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ |
Песин Л.А. |
53
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
54
|
|
ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
55
|
|
БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛТ
|
10.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
56
|
|
МАКАРОВА АЛЁНА |
НОВ
|
07.05.2002
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
57
|
|
НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
58
|
|
АМБУРЦЕВА РУСЛАНА |
НОВ
|
28.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
59
|
|
НАУМОВА ОЛЬГА |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Песин Л.А. |
60
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
61
|
|
СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
62
|
|
ВОРОБЬЁВА ВЛАДА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок М.В. |
63
|
|
БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
64
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
РАЛ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
65
|
|
МУРЗИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
66
|
|
МУСТАФИНА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
67
|
|
ФИНАШИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
07.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
68
|
|
КОРОБОВА АННА |
НОВ
|
19.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
69
|
|
ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. |
69
|
|
ВАСИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
15.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
71
|
|
РЕЗНИК АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
22.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
72
|
|
ИВАШКО ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
06.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
72
|
|
ШАБАЛИНА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
04.03.2004
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
74
|
|
ЛЯШКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
74
|
|
ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
04.03.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
76
|
|
ТИХОЛИС ЭРИКА |
НОВ
|
24.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |