Итоговая классификация
IX Всероссийский турнир "Золотая осень" (2007 г.р. и младше)
Казань , ТАТ,
16.09.2021,
Дети,
сабля,
Ж,
Командные,
2021-0067
Основное табло
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 3
САМ
D/15
АТАКА МОСКВА
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 9
НОВ
МОО 1
МОО
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 1
САМ
НОВОСИБИРСК 8
НОВ
МОО-3
МОО
НОВОСИБИРСК 5
НОВ
НОВОСИБИРСК 3
НОВ
ПЕРМЬ-ОМСК-НИЖ.ОБЛ.
ОМС
ОМСК-1
ОМС
АЛТАЙ КСШОР
АЛТ
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
АЛТАЙ СШ№10
АЛТ
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 2
САМ
МГФСО-1
МОС
НОВОСИБИРСК-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ЧЕЛ
МГФСО-2
МОС
НИЖЕГОРДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2
НИЖ
НОВОСИБИРСК 4
НОВ
НОВОСИБИРСК 6
НОВ
НОВОСИБИРСК-МОСКВА
МОС
МОО-2
МОО
МОСКВА СШОР№42
МОС
УЛЬЯНОВСК
УЛЬ
МОО-4
МОО
ОМСК-2
ОМС
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
ТАТАРСТАН 1
ТАТ
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1
НИЖ
НОВОСИБИРСК 10
НОВ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН 2
ТАТ
D/11
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
МОС
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/36
АТАКА МОСКВА
МОС
D/7
НОВОСИБИРСК 9
НОВ
D/34
МОО 1
МОО
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 1
САМ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 8
НОВ
D/15
МОО-3
МОО
D/21
НОВОСИБИРСК 5
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 3
НОВ
V/36
ПЕРМЬ-ОМСК-НИЖ.ОБЛ.
ОМС
D/18
ОМСК-1
ОМС
D/31
АЛТАЙ КСШОР
АЛТ
V/36
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
V/36
АЛТАЙ СШ№10
АЛТ
D/35
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 2
САМ
D/9
МГФСО-1
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ЧЕЛ
V/36
МГФСО-2
МОС
D/12
НИЖЕГОРДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2
НИЖ
D/22
НОВОСИБИРСК 4
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 6
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-МОСКВА
МОС
D/29
МОО-2
МОО
D/20
МОСКВА СШОР№42
МОС
V/36
УЛЬЯНОВСК
УЛЬ
V/36
МОО-4
МОО
D/7
ОМСК-2
ОМС
D/9
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН 1
ТАТ
V/36
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1
НИЖ
D/31
НОВОСИБИРСК 10
НОВ
D/20
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/36
МОО 1
МОО
D/26
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 1
САМ
D/31
НОВОСИБИРСК 5
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 3
НОВ
V/36
АЛТАЙ КСШОР
АЛТ
D/24
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
D/18
МГФСО-1
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ЧЕЛ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 4
НОВ
D/23
НОВОСИБИРСК 6
НОВ
D/22
МОСКВА СШОР№42
МОС
V/36
УЛЬЯНОВСК
УЛЬ
D/30
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН 1
ТАТ
V/36
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
МОС
D/34
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 5
НОВ
D/22
НОВОСИБИРСК 3
НОВ
V/36
МГФСО-1
МОС
D/23
НОВОСИБИРСК-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ЧЕЛ
V/36
МОСКВА СШОР№42
МОС
D/29
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
D/35
ТАТАРСТАН 1
ТАТ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 3
НОВ
D/33
НОВОСИБИРСК-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ЧЕЛ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН 1
ТАТ
D/35
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
ЧЕЛ
D/22
за 3-е место
НОВОСИБИРСК 3
НОВ
D/30
ТАТАРСТАН 1
ТАТ
V/36
за 5-е место
НОВОСИБИРСК 5
НОВ
V/36
МГФСО-1
МОС
D/35
МОСКВА СШОР№42
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
D/31
НОВОСИБИРСК 5
НОВ
V/36
МОСКВА СШОР№42
МОС
D/32
за 7-е место
МГФСО-1
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
D/29
за 9-е место
МОО 1
МОО
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 1
САМ
D/30
АЛТАЙ КСШОР
АЛТ
V/36
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
D/35
НОВОСИБИРСК 4
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 6
НОВ
D/33
УЛЬЯНОВСК
УЛЬ
D/33
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
МОС
V/36
МОО 1
МОО
V/36
АЛТАЙ КСШОР
АЛТ
D/30
НОВОСИБИРСК 4
НОВ
D/32
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
МОС
V/36
МОО 1
МОО
D/24
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
МОС
V/36
за 11-е место
АЛТАЙ КСШОР
АЛТ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 4
НОВ
D/30
за 13-е место
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 1
САМ
D/27
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК 6
НОВ
D/34
УЛЬЯНОВСК
УЛЬ
V/36
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
D/25
УЛЬЯНОВСК
УЛЬ
V/36
за 15-е место
ТОЛЬЯТТИ 1
САМ
D/29
НОВОСИБИРСК 6
НОВ
V/36