Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
48
|
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА |
КУР
|
10.03.1990
|
ЗМС
|
ЦСКА |
Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О. |
2
|
39
|
ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
21.03.1990
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А. |
3
|
30
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА |
БАШ
|
13.01.1993
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М. |
3
|
30
|
АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.01.1997
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
5
|
21
|
НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
05.10.1989
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. |
6
|
21
|
ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
19.02.1994
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. |
7
|
21
|
ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА |
ТАТ
|
22.02.1991
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
8
|
21
|
ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
9
|
12
|
ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К. |
10
|
12
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
11
|
12
|
КАЖИКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КУР
|
06.05.1990
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА |
Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М. |
12
|
12
|
ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА |
РОС
|
22.06.1993
|
МСМК
|
Динамо |
Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С. |
13
|
12
|
КОЗЫРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
29.06.1987
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, Динамо |
Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю. |
14
|
12
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
15
|
12
|
КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА |
РОС
|
26.03.1987
|
ЗМС
|
Динамо |
Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю. |
16
|
12
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
17
|
6
|
АЛБОРОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.01.1994
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т. |
18
|
6
|
МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
05.02.1989
|
МС
|
ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К. |
19
|
6
|
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1996
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
20
|
6
|
КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА |
МОС
|
09.07.1997
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
21
|
6
|
НЕБИЕРИДЗЕ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
25.12.1994
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю. |
22
|
6
|
МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА |
ТАТ
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С. |
23
|
6
|
ГОЛОСЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
03.05.1995
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванова Г.В., Попов Е.А. |
24
|
6
|
МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
12.05.1998
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
25
|
6
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А. |
26
|
6
|
КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ |
МОС
|
14.03.1997
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
27
|
6
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Сафиуллина Л.О. |
28
|
6
|
КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
21.02.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
29
|
6
|
ДЗИТИЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
26.09.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
30
|
6
|
КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.03.1999
|
МС
|
ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
Орлова Э.В. |
31
|
6
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
32
|
6
|
ШОРОХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
18.07.1995
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
33
|
|
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
34
|
|
ФАТКУЛЛИНА АЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
24.05.1994
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф. |
35
|
|
САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА |
КУР
|
13.03.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА, ШВСМ |
Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М. |
36
|
|
КУЧЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СМО
|
12.05.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В. |
37
|
|
МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СВЕ
|
16.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
38
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
39
|
|
ЕСАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.02.1995
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В., Макеева Л.А. |
40
|
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Шеремет М.В. |
41
|
|
КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
25.06.1987
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В. |
42
|
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
43
|
|
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА |
МОО
|
14.06.1995
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С. |
44
|
|
БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
45
|
|
БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. |
46
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
14.12.1997
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов А.В., Попов Е.А. |
47
|
|
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.12.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
48
|
|
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
49
|
|
АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.02.1996
|
МС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р. |
50
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
51
|
|
НОВОСАДОВА ЕЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
06.09.1996
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гилязова Н.Ф., Прохорова Е.А. |
52
|
|
ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
53
|
|
ОГАРЬ МАРИНА |
МОС
|
05.05.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
54
|
|
ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ |
МОС
|
01.06.1998
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В. |
55
|
|
КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
10.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
56
|
|
ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА |
МОС
|
24.03.1998
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
57
|
|
МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
58
|
|
ВАЛИЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
ТАТ
|
30.08.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
58
|
|
ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.08.1998
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
60
|
|
КОЖУРОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СВЕ
|
26.08.1996
|
КМС
|
ФФСО |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
61
|
|
МАГАДЕЕВА АЛИНА |
БАШ
|
21.07.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М. |
62
|
|
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
63
|
|
МИНЯЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
29.10.1999
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
64
|
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
65
|
|
ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
66
|
|
МИРОНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
02.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
67
|
|
ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
05.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
68
|
|
ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
02.03.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
69
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
30.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
70
|
|
РЕШЕТОВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.08.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
71
|
|
ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
72
|
|
СОРОКИНА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
22.02.1999
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
73
|
|
КАРАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
14.12.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кибизова Р.Т. |
74
|
|
ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА |
НИЖ
|
21.09.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
75
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
17.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Степанова Е.Ю. |
76
|
|
ВОЛКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
76
|
|
ЖАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
19.09.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
78
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
22.12.1998
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |