Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МУРЗИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.08.2010
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
2
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КУР
|
04.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
КЛЁМИН ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
19.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
3
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВ ИВАН |
СМО
|
19.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
5
|
|
НИКУЛОЧКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
12.05.2010
|
I разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
6
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВ МИРОН |
МОС
|
28.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
7
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
12.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М. |
8
|
|
СУРНИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
01.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
9
|
|
СОКОЛЫХ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
30.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
10
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВ ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
26.03.2010
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
11
|
|
ДРОБОТ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
05.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М. |
11
|
|
НОВИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
СМО
|
26.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
13
|
|
ВАХНИН САВВАТИЙ |
КУР
|
03.09.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
14
|
|
ЕГОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
03.03.2010
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
15
|
|
ДОРОЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
22.07.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
16
|
|
БАБАСКИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
03.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
17
|
|
ВАХНИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
КУР
|
03.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
18
|
|
НАУМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КУР
|
20.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Мамаева Н.В. |
18
|
|
КАРНАУХОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
24.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
20
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
01.09.2009
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
21
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
19.12.2009
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
22
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
07.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Пархоменко Л.С. |
23
|
|
ТОКТОБАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
28.07.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
24
|
|
ЧЕРЕМУХИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
06.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С. |
25
|
|
ТУПИКИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Батракова А.М. |
26
|
|
БАКЛУШИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
27
|
|
АЛИЕВ САМИР |
МОО
|
11.08.2009
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
28
|
|
СТАРОСТИН СЕМЕН |
ЯРО
|
22.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
28
|
|
ОКАТОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
30
|
|
ГАЛКИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.03.2011
|
III разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
31
|
|
КОНОРЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
КУР
|
24.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
32
|
|
АМИРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
16.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Гладышев Г.А. |
33
|
|
ЛЫКОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
17.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Глазунов А.А. |
34
|
|
КРАВЦОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.09.2010
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
35
|
|
ИВАНОВ ЯКОВ |
КУР
|
21.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
36
|
|
УДАЛЕЦ АРСЕНИЙ |
СМО
|
14.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац И.Я., Фурсова М.И. |
37
|
|
КОЛМАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
14.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
38
|
|
РАТУШНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
СМО
|
02.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Фурсова М.И. |
39
|
|
БАРАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
28.11.2009
|
III разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
40
|
|
КОЛЕГОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
01.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Мельник П.А., Снытников В.В. |
41
|
|
ФРАСЕНЯК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.07.2011
|
III разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
42
|
|
НОВИКОВ ЕФИМ |
МОС
|
17.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
43
|
|
ЧЕРНЕЦОВ МАРК |
КУР
|
15.12.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
44
|
|
ДОРОШЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
11.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
45
|
|
ЦИМБАЛИСТ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
30.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
45
|
|
ВАВИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
01.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
47
|
|
БАБЬЯК ДМИТРИЙ |
СМО
|
12.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
48
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
28.05.2010
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Хованский А.И. |
49
|
|
ИВАНЫКИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
27.09.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
50
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ЛИП
|
19.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК «Рапира» |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
51
|
|
КРУГЛОВ ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
24.11.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
52
|
|
ТОКУНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
17.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Кравцов А.Д. |
52
|
|
ПАВЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
22.06.2010
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
54
|
|
ПИРОЖКОВ ЛУКА |
МОС
|
30.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
55
|
|
СИЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
09.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А., Яковлева Е.М. |
56
|
|
РЫБИН ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛИП
|
17.06.2010
|
III разряд
|
ФК «Рапира» |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
57
|
|
БОЛОТИН ФЕДОР |
КУР
|
09.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
58
|
|
СУДАРЕВ ЗАХАР |
СМО
|
06.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац И.Я., Фурсова М.И. |
58
|
|
ТЕРЕХОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛИП
|
24.07.2009
|
III разряд
|
ФК «Рапира» |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
60
|
|
КОРОТКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СМО
|
08.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац И.Я., Фурсова М.И. |
60
|
|
БОРИСОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
22.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
62
|
|
ГАДЖИЕВ АЛИ |
МОО
|
18.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
63
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
03.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
64
|
|
СОЛОМАХА МИХАИЛ |
ВРЖ
|
28.03.2011
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
64
|
|
ЖУКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
01.10.2010
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
66
|
|
КОРОБКО МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
11.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
66
|
|
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
68
|
|
МОИСЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
22.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
68
|
|
ЮМАШЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
14.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
70
|
|
ОСИПОВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
02.03.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
71
|
|
ВОЛКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
72
|
|
НИКУЛЕНКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СМО
|
15.03.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |