Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
АЩУК ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.09.1984
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Голубев И.К., Новиков И.Г., Чепуров В.И. |
2
|
|
ШАРЫПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
20.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
3
|
|
ШАЛЫГИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
29.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
3
|
|
КОЧИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
23.01.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
5
|
|
ВОРОНОВА ОКСАНА |
КРЯ
|
07.09.1989
|
МС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
6
|
|
БЕСТУЖЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
08.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
7
|
|
КУДРИНА ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
15.01.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
8
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.05.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Горин Ю.А., Дмитриев К.Г. |
9
|
|
САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.02.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
10
|
|
СКВОРЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
12.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
11
|
|
КРАМИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
12
|
|
КАРАВАЕВА АННА |
НОВ
|
29.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
13
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ДИАНА |
ТОМ
|
12.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
14
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
01.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
15
|
|
КЛЕВЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.09.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
16
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
17
|
|
ПОСНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
18
|
|
РОДИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.08.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
19
|
|
ЗИМИНА ЭМИЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
20
|
|
БУДАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
21
|
|
КОЧИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
17.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В. |
22
|
|
ИВАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
22.02.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
23
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
24
|
|
РЯГУЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
23.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
25
|
|
ЕРМАКОВА АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
25.11.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
26
|
|
ЛЕНДЕЛЬ СОФЬЯ |
ОМС
|
18.04.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
27
|
|
ГАМАНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
08.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
28
|
|
БАРАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
25.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
29
|
|
ШАПКИНА УЛЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
09.10.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
30
|
|
БЕЛАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
29.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
31
|
|
ПАРУШИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
23.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
32
|
|
ЕКОМАСОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
ОМС
|
20.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В., Измайлов Н.Ю. |
33
|
|
СИЛКИНА СОФЬЯ |
ТОМ
|
29.05.2009
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
34
|
|
ГРЕБНЕВА АННА |
ТОМ
|
29.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
35
|
|
ФОМИНА КАРИНА |
КРЯ
|
22.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
36
|
|
ЖИВОВА ИРИНА |
ОМС
|
08.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
37
|
|
ЛАДИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
16.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
38
|
|
ЛИХОТКИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
21.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В., Измайлов Н.Ю. |
39
|
|
ЛАВРИНЕНКО ЕВА |
КРЯ
|
25.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
40
|
|
ЯКУНИНА ВАРВАРА |
КРЯ
|
30.10.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
41
|
|
МОРОЗОВА ЗОЯ |
КРЯ
|
21.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
42
|
|
СЕРКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
28.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
43
|
|
СКУДНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
21.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
43
|
|
ТРОФИМОВА МАРГАРИТА |
КРЯ
|
18.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
45
|
|
БОБКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
09.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
45
|
|
АРУТЮНЯН ДИАНА |
КРЯ
|
24.08.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
47
|
|
БАСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
11.11.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |