Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
АНФИНОГЕНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
29.05.2011
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
2
|
|
МАРКЕЛОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
17.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
3
|
|
СВИРСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
ЛОБАНОВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
22.04.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
5
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ПСК
|
03.03.2011
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
6
|
|
ГЕРОНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
08.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
7
|
|
БАБЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
8
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
30.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
9
|
|
ВАСЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
14.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Лапин А.В. |
10
|
|
АСТАХОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
17.02.2011
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
11
|
|
АЛТАЕВА ЗАЙНАБ |
МОС
|
29.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А. |
12
|
|
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА СТАНИСЛАВА |
ТУЛ
|
12.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
13
|
|
БОРЩЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А. |
14
|
|
ГОРБЕЦКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
12.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
15
|
|
ЗОЛОТОНОША АЛИСА |
МОО
|
08.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Мищук М.М. |
16
|
|
ИСАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
14.02.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Гущин П.А., Лайшевская А.А. |
17
|
|
КОЛОМЕЕЦ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
19.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
Православная гимназия "Восход" |
Исакова Е.В. |
18
|
|
ГУРЫЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.04.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
19
|
|
КАЛУГИНА ЯРОСЛАВА |
ПЕР
|
17.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Чуприков А.А. |
20
|
|
ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
12.07.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, ФК "Феникс" |
Белоусов Е.А., Щипаков Д.В. |
21
|
|
ЛОБАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
31.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В. |
22
|
|
САВЧАК ЭМИЛИЯ |
МОО
|
24.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Дзуцев С.А. |
23
|
|
ФРОЛОВА КИРА |
МОС
|
06.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
24
|
|
БЕЛКИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
24.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
25
|
|
МАКАРОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
03.08.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
26
|
|
ПРАШЕК АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
17.08.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
27
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
03.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
28
|
|
ЩУПЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
12.10.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
29
|
|
ПАВЛЮК ЭВЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
30
|
|
АН МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
16.11.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
31
|
|
БАБИЧЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.12.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
32
|
|
ЦЫБИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
28.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
33
|
|
САМЫЛКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
28.06.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Кирносов А.О., Коноплева Е.И. |
34
|
|
САМОДЕЛКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Родионов Д.В. |
35
|
|
СОВЕРЧЕНКО ТАИСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
36
|
|
СЕНЬКИНА АННА |
МОО
|
31.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
37
|
|
СЛЕСАРЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
29.06.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
38
|
|
МИТИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
03.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
39
|
|
РАССОЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
10.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
40
|
|
СЛИНКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
15.08.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
41
|
|
СТОЯНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
24.01.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
42
|
|
БОЙКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
12.03.2013
|
б/р
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
43
|
|
ОТРУБЯННИКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
06.04.2013
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
44
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
20.02.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
45
|
|
ДЗЕЦИНА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
03.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
46
|
|
КРИЧИГИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
11.10.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
47
|
|
КОМПАНЕЦ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
26.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
48
|
|
БОГАТЫРЕВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
17.05.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Я.В. |
49
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТУЛ
|
18.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Руденко С.В. |
50
|
|
БАЗЮК МАРИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
06.08.2011
|
б/р
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Руденко С.В. |
51
|
|
НЕВЗОРОВА МАРИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
30.03.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
52
|
|
ЧИБИРЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.02.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
53
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
54
|
|
КОНДРАТЕНКО МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.10.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
55
|
|
ПЕТРОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.12.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
56
|
|
ИВЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Я.В. |
57
|
|
САКАЛЫ ИРИНА |
МОО
|
27.12.2012
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Я.В. |
58
|
|
АВДЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2013
|
б/р
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Стручков А.В. |
59
|
|
МОРОЗОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ТУЛ
|
04.02.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Руденко С.В. |