Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВОРОНИН НИКОЛАЙ |
ЯРО
|
04.05.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
2
|
|
БАБУРИН САВЕЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
19.03.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
3
|
|
ВОЛДАЙЦЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Сапаева Е.С. |
3
|
|
СЕРДУКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С. |
5
|
|
БОГДАНОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
11.06.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Сапаева Е.С. |
6
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
23.08.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Сапаева Е.С. |
7
|
|
ЩЕПЕЛИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьева Н.Б. |
8
|
|
ЛАПП ЭМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
18.07.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
9
|
|
МАКСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
15.04.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
10
|
|
МАЛЮТИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
12.09.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
11
|
|
ЮШКОВ ЛЕОНИД |
ЯРО
|
27.08.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Трофимов С.И. |
12
|
|
ПРЯНИШНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
02.07.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
13
|
|
RAMANOUSKI ARSENI |
BLR
|
25.01.2013
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
ЗНАМЕНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.09.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
15
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ ИВАН |
СМО
|
02.07.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
16
|
|
MAROZAU TSIMAFEI |
BLR
|
07.09.2012
|
|
|
|
17
|
|
КРУПЧАТНИКОВ РОДИОН |
СПБ
|
19.11.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О. |
18
|
|
YERMAKAVETS IVAN |
BLR
|
22.02.2012
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
АНДРЮНИН СТЕПАН |
ВРЖ
|
22.12.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
20
|
|
БАКШТЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СМО
|
15.11.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
21
|
|
БРЕЖНЕВ МИХАИЛ |
ВРЖ
|
13.04.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
22
|
|
ЛОБАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
05.12.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
23
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЯКОВ |
МОС
|
07.02.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Хитров Д.В. |
24
|
|
ГАЛАХОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
19.01.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
25
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
07.06.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьева Н.Б. |
26
|
|
ЗЛАТИ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
20.08.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
27
|
|
АВРАМИДИ ДМИТРИЙ |
БРЯ
|
20.08.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкая И.Ю., Ревуцкий И.В. |
28
|
|
СТРЫГИН ИВАН |
ВРЖ
|
07.03.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
29
|
|
НАТАРОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ЯРО
|
01.03.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Трофимов С.И. |
30
|
|
ШИШКИН НИКИТА |
СМО
|
28.10.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
31
|
|
КОМАРОВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
06.11.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ильина Н.С. |
32
|
|
СТЕФАНЮК КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
15.10.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А. |
33
|
|
ЯКУШЕВ МАРК |
СМО
|
09.09.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
34
|
|
УГРЕХЕЛИДЗЕ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СМО
|
07.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Фурсова М.И. |
35
|
|
АЛЬ-ШЕЙХ РАДОМИР |
СПБ
|
10.08.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьева Н.Б. |
36
|
|
БЕРНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
23.02.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
37
|
|
СОВИН САВВА |
ЯРО
|
17.02.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
38
|
|
ГУЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.08.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
39
|
|
ГОМОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СМО
|
13.01.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков Д.В., Пермяков И.В. |
40
|
|
ГОЛОВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СМО
|
11.03.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Фурсова М.И. |
41
|
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
ВРЖ
|
04.02.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
42
|
|
МАКАРЕНКОВ МИРОН |
СМО
|
05.12.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков Д.В., Пермяков И.В. |
43
|
|
ПЕТУХОВ МИХАИЛ |
СМО
|
23.05.2014
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В. |
44
|
|
ЦВЕТКОВ МАКСИМ |
СМО
|
25.11.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков Д.В., Пермяков И.В. |
45
|
|
ГУЦАН МАРК |
СМО
|
22.03.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Фурсова М.И. |
46
|
|
ЗВЯГИН ДЕМЬЯН |
ЯРО
|
14.09.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Трофимов С.И. |
47
|
|
КУРИЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ВРЖ
|
29.08.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
48
|
|
МАЗНЕВ ПЕТР |
СМО
|
13.04.2014
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Фурсова М.И. |
49
|
|
РУДЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СМО
|
31.05.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Фурсова М.И. |