Минск, 03.06.2024, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2023-0836, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | САФИН ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
04.08.1992 | ЗМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
2 | 39 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
12.09.2000 | ЗМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
3 | 30 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
23.03.2000 | ЗМС | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
|
3 | 30 | СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.07.1998 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
|
5 | 21 | БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
23.03.2000 | ЗМС | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
|
6 | 21 | ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1, ЦСКА |
|
7 | 21 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
10.05.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
8 | 21 | ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.09.1997 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
9 | 12 | КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
|
10 | BIALIAYEU RAMAN |
BLR
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
11 | 12 | МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005 | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
12 | 12 | НАГИМОВ МАРСЕЛЬ |
МОО
|
29.05.2004 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
13 | 12 | БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002 | МСМК | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
14 | 12 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004 | МС | УОР №1 |
|
15 | RABTSAU YAHOR |
BLR
|
05.05.2006 | ||||
16 | 12 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
|
17 | 6 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002 | МС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
18 | 6 | ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2007 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
19 | 6 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
20 | TSIKHAMIRAU KIRYL |
BLR
|
19.12.2004 | ||||
21 | MASLAU DZIANIS |
BLR
|
02.02.2010 | ||||
22 | 6 | ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
12.02.1998 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ШВСМ |
|
23 | 6 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
24 | 6 | ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.08.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
25 | 6 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
26 | BUTENKA ULADZIMIR |
BLR
|
05.09.2003 | ||||
27 | TKACHENKA HEORHI |
BLR
|
28.04.2004 | ||||
28 | SHCHARBINSKI TSIMAFEI |
BLR
|
10.01.2006 | ||||
29 | TSYBULIA YAUHENI |
BLR
|
12.03.2003 | ||||
30 | YAROMENKA TSIMAFEI |
BLR
|
17.05.2009 | ||||
31 | NIKALAYUK ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
10.03.2003 | ||||
32 | YERMALITSKI MATSVEI |
BLR
|
01.06.2008 | ||||
33 | SUKHALET YAHOR |
BLR
|
22.03.2008 | ||||
34 | ЧУБАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
19.06.2007 | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
|
|
35 | KHOLIN MIKITA |
BLR
|
14.01.2008 | ||||
36 | KRAUTSOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
17.06.2008 | ||||
37 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
|
38 | ARTSIOMENKA STSIAPAN |
BLR
|
22.01.2007 | ||||
39 | SHYSHKIN ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
22.01.2006 | ||||
40 | ARTSIUSHYN ARTUR |
BLR
|
05.01.2006 | ||||
41 | VASILIUK DZIANIS |
BLR
|
09.07.2006 | ||||
42 | SHUTSIKAU PLATON |
BLR
|
11.01.2005 | ||||
43 | GLEBOU GLEB |
BLR
|
03.04.2009 | ||||
44 | KALPAKOU IVAN |
BLR
|
20.10.2010 |