Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
1 БАШКОРТОСТАН
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т. |
2
|
МОСКВА ЮНИОРЫ
|
|
АРМАГАНОВА С., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., КРЫМОВА Г., СКАТИНА Б. |
3
|
1 МОСКВА УОР №3
|
|
КАЗМИНА П., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МУСИЕНКО К., СОКОЛОВА А. |
4
|
1 МОС.ОБЛАСТЬ
|
|
ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л. |
5
|
АЛАНИЯ 1
|
|
АБАЕВА В., КАЛАЕВА В., МИСТУЛОВА М., СУАНОВА Д. |
6
|
3 МОСКВА УОР №3
|
|
БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., БИРЮКОВА С., СИЗОВА С. |
7
|
СПБ КАДЕТЫ
|
|
ЗАГВОЗДИНА В., КУНЦЕВИЧ Е., САРКИСЯН М., ХРИСТОЕВА М. |
8
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ 1
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., ПОНКРАТОВА М., ТУМКОВА Т. |
9
|
1 МОСКВА ЦСКА
|
|
БАРСУКОВА С., КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЛЬКОВА С., ФЕДОТОВА М. |
10
|
4 МОСКВА УОР №3
|
|
АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., ПОГАДАЕВА З., СНИТИНА А., ШАРКОВА Л. |
11
|
2 МОС.ОБЛАСТЬ
|
|
ИВАНОВА С., КОВТУН А., СЕЛИНА И. |
12
|
1 НОВОСИБИРСК
|
|
КОВАЛЬ Н., РОДИКОВА Е., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю. |
13
|
1 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
|
|
МАЛЁНКИНА Е., ОРЛОВА Г., СОКЕРИНА Е. |
14
|
СПБ ЮНИОРЫ
|
|
АКСЮТИНА А., ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ С., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА М. |
15
|
2 МОСКВА УОР №3
|
|
ДЗАХОВА Л., РАМОНОВА В., ТАРАСОВА С. |
16
|
2 БАШКОРТОСТАН
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВА А., МАСКАЛОВА Л., САИТОВА Г. |
17
|
СПБ ГДТЮ- ДЗЕРЖИНСК
|
|
ИОНОЧКИНА П., КОРНИЛОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А. |
18
|
САМАРА
|
|
ВАЙНРИХ А., КИРЬЯНОВА А., ШАЙДОРОВА В. |
19
|
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК
|
|
БАЛАШОВА А., БЕЛОУСОВА С., МАРКИНА В. |
20
|
КРАСНОДАР
|
|
КАЗАКОВА М., ПАРХАНОВИЧ С., ЮНУСОВА А. |
21
|
АЛАНИЯ 2
|
|
ГАГИЕВА М., ДЗАГАХОВА А., ХАСЦАЕВА М., ЦАБОЛОВА Л. |
22
|
5 МОСКВА УОР №3
|
|
ЗИНЧЕНКО В., ПАВЛОВА С., ПУЧКОВА М. |
23
|
КАЛУГА-ВИДНОЕ
|
|
БРЕЗГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА С., МАРЧЕНКО С. |
24
|
СПБ "КОМЕТА" 1
|
|
ГРИБОВА Е., КИСЕЛЕВА Д., СМИРНОВА А. |
25
|
2 МОСКВА ЦСКА
|
|
МИЮЩЕНКО А., МОРДУХАЕВА Е., РАЖИНА П., СЕМЕНОВА В. |
26
|
BLR
|
|
MARUSENKA M., VASILYEVA V., YUNIK K. |
27
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ 2
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПЕТРОВА Ю., СОРОКА П. |
28
|
2 НОВОСИБИРСК
|
|
КОЧИНА Д., КУДРИНА И., ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Р., ШАРЫПОВА А. |
29
|
ФАВОРИТ 1
|
|
КОЗЫРЕВА А., МАРКОВА К., МИХАЛЕНКО Е. |
30
|
СПБ СШОР №3
|
|
ЕКИМОВА М., ЛЕБЕДЕВА Л., РУДАКОВА А., ФЕНЬШИНА Д. |
31
|
2 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
|
|
БАРБАР Ж., ЖУКОВА М., ОСИПОВА В. |
32
|
СПБ КШВСМ 1
|
|
ОРЕХОВА А., СОКОЛОВА А., ТЮКАЕВА О. |
33
|
3 МОС.ОБЛАСТЬ
|
|
ВАЛИКОВА П., КАН Ю., РУБЦОВА В. |
34
|
МГФСО 1
|
|
ГОГИДЗЕ Е., ЛЕСНИКОВА М., РОЗЕНКОВА Е., ХАРИСОВА Е. |
35
|
КРАСНОДАР-АДЫГЕЯ
|
|
БАЦКО У., КУЧАЕВА М., ПАРАМОНОВА М. |
36
|
СПБ "КОМЕТА" 2
|
|
БЕЛОВА М., КУСКОВА А., ШТЕПА Т. |
37
|
ВЫБОРГ 2
|
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО А., ЧЕРНОВА В., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У. |
38
|
ВЫБОРГ 1
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА Я., ГОРЕНКО И., ЗАВЬЯЛОВА П., ТРУБАЧЕВА А. |
39
|
СПБ "КОМЕТА" 3
|
|
ПОДОПЛЕКИНА Е., ШУЛЫГИНА Е., ШУЛЫГИНА Е. |
40
|
СПБ КШВСМ 2
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ А., ДУДАРКАЕВА К., ЛОСКУТНИКОВА С., СТАХУРСКАЯ К. |
41
|
МГФСО 3
|
|
ПЕРМИНОВА З., СКОТНИКОВА Е., ФЕДЮКОВА М. |
42
|
МГФСО 2
|
|
МАЙСТРУК Д., ПУТИНА С., ХАНАС Е. |
43
|
ФАВОРИТ 2
|
|
БАРКАЛОВА П., ИВАНОВА А., ЛЫСКОВА В., МАСЛОВА В. |